BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Under 8/10 Girls’ Blitz Details And Ladies Fixtures.

Tuesday 10.06.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Ladies Under 14 Grade 1 Championship
Semi Finals – 10-06-2014 (Tue) 7pm
Extra Time if Required
Killeeshil St Mary’s V Aodh Ruadh
Ladies Under 14 Grade 2 Championship
Semi Finals – 10-06-2014 (Tue) 7pm
Extra Time if Required
Omagh St Enda’s V Glenelly St Joseph’s
Ladies Under 14 Grade 3A Championship
Semi Finals – 10-06-2014 (Tue) 7pm
Extra Time if Required
Stewartstown Harps V Drumragh Sarsfields
Ladies Under 14 Grade 4 Championship
Quarter Finals – 10-06-2014 (Tue) 7pm
Extra Time if Required
Moortown St Malachy’s V Rock St Patrick’s
Ladies Junior League 
Round 6 – 10-06-2014 (Tue) 7.30pm
Trillick St Macartan’s V Cookstown FrRocks
Round 7 – 10-06-2014 (Tue) 7.30pm
Dromore St Dympna’s V Edendork St Malachy’s
Ladies Under 14 Grade 3B Championship
Semi Finals – 11-06-2014 (Wed) 7pm
Owen Roe O’Neill’s V Trillick St Macartan’s
Ladies Junior League
Round 6 – 11-06-2014 (Wed) 7.30pm
Drumragh Sarsfields V Moy Tír na nÓg
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 1
Round 5 – 11-06-2014 (Wed) 7.45pm
Castlederg St Eugene’s V Sperrin Óg
Ladies Junior League
Round 7 – 12-06-2014 (Thu) 7.30pm
Beragh Red Knights V Fintona Na Piarsaigh
Badoney V Cookstown FrRocks
Ladies Senior League
Round 5 – 12-06-2014 (Thu) 8pm
Glenelly St Joseph’s V Strabane Sigersons
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 1
Round 5 – 12-06-2014 (Thu) 8pm
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s V Errigal Ciaran
Ladies Under 14 Grade 4 League Final
14-06-2014 (Sat) 12.30pm Venue TBC
Coalisland Fianna V Moy Tír na nÓg
Ladies Senior League
Round 5 – 14-06-2014 (Sat)
St Macartans V Killeeshil St Mary’s 7pm
 
Ladies Senior League
Round 5 – 14-06-2014 (Sat) 8pm
Cappagh V Errigal Ciaran
Ladies Intermediate League
Round 5 – 14-06-2014 (Sat) 8pm
Donaghmore St Patrick’s V Aghyaran St Davogs
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s V Sperrin Óg
Ladies Junior League
Round 7 – 14-06-2014 (Sat) 8pm
Drumragh Sarsfields V Trillick St Macartan’s
Castlederg St Eugene’s V Moy Tír na nÓg
 
Ladies Junior B League
Round 9 – 14-06-2014 (Sat) 8pm
Urney St Colmcille’s V Pomeroy Plunketts
Rock St Patrick’s V Owen Roe O’Neill’s
Ladies Intermediate League
Round 5 – 16-06-2014 (Mon) 8pm
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa V Clann na Gael
Ladies Under 14 Grade 4 Championship
Semi Finals – 17-06-2014 (Tue) 7pm
Extra Time if Required
Moortown St Malachy’s/Rock St Patrick’s V Moy Tír na nÓg
Coalisland Fianna V Kildress Wolfe Tones
At 10.30am
In Aghaloo – U8 In Aghaloo – U10
Aghaloo Aghaloo
Aodh Ruadh Aodh Ruadh
Edendork Edendork
Beragh St Macartans
Ardboe Beragh
Errigal Ciaran Errigal Ciaran
At 10.30am
In Dromore – U8 In Dromore – U10
St Dympnas St Dympnas
Sigersons Mna na Deirge
Trillick Newtownstewart
Fintona Sigersons
Trillick
Fintona
At 10.30am
In Carrickmore – U8 In Carrickmore – U10
An Charraig Mhor An Charraig Mhor
Loughmacrory Loughmacrory
Fr Rocks Fr Rocks
Badoney Sperrin Og
Cill Iseal Badoney
Drumragh
At 10am

In Moy – U10’s
Moy
Galbally
Rock
Cill Iseal
Ardboe
Moortown
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us