BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

All County League Results

Sunday 01.05.2011
Team Talk Mag
Club


Division 1

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-7 V Moortown St Malachy’s 1-4
Errigal Ciaran 1-14 V Omagh St Enda’s 0-6
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 2-13 V Trillick St Macartan’s 1-7
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s 0-13 V Donaghmore St Patrick’s 1-3
Cookstown FrRocks 1-10 V Coalisland Fianna 2-14
Dromore St Dympna’s 0-15 V Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s 0-5
Eglish St Patrick’s 2-7 V Killyclogher St Mary’s 1-6
Moy Tír na nÓg 1-9 V Greencastle St Patrick’s 0-6

Division 1 Reserve

Errigal Ciaran 1-14 V Omagh St Enda’s 0-6
Moy Tír na nÓg 1-7 V Greencastle St Patrick’s 1-13
Eglish St Patrick’s 5-9 V Killyclogher St Mary’s 2-7
Dromore St Dympna’s W/O V Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s Conceded
Cookstown FrRocks 2-10 V Coalisland Fianna 2-7
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s 2-11 V Donaghmore St Patrick’s 2-6

Division 2

Clann na Gael 0-8 V Pomeroy Plunketts 1-10
Edendork St Malachy’s 0-6 V Augher St Macartan’s 1-10
Galbally Pearses 0-7 V Rock St Patrick’s 1-10
Kildress Wolfe Tones 0-15 V Urney St Colmcille’s 2-6
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 1-4 V Gortin St Patrick’s 0-7
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 1-13 V Killyman St Mary’s 1-5
Strabane Sigersons 3-11 V Stewartstown Harps 1-12

Division 2 Reserve

Clann na Gael 2-2 V Pomeroy Plunketts 3-2
Edendork St Malachy’s 1-16 V Augher St Macartan’s 0-6
Galbally Pearses 3-7 V Rock St Patrick’s 2-6
Kildress Wolfe Tones 0-10 V Urney St Colmcille’s 2-9
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 0-9 V Gortin St Patrick’s 2-13
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 1-10 V Killyman St Mary’s 0-13
Strabane Sigersons 0-10 V Stewartstown Harps 1-11

Division 3

Errigal Ciaran 0-6 V Drumragh Sarsfields 0-6
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-7 V Errigal Ciaran 2-11
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 1-3 V Aghaloo O’Neill’s 6-19
Beragh Red Knights 0-6 V Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 3-10
Brockagh Emmetts 1-12 V Brackaville Owen Roes 0-5
Dregish Pearse Óg 1-4 V Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1-11
Drumragh Sarsfields 0-10 V Clogher Eire Óg 0-7
Killeeshil St Mary’s 4-19 V Owen Roe O’Neill’s 1-5
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 1-7 V Glenelly St Joseph’s 2-13

Division 3 Reserve

Errigal Ciaran 5-15 V Drumragh Sarsfields 1-5
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 3-4 V Errigal Ciaran 2-15
Beragh Red Knights 1-6 V Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 4-14
Brockagh Emmetts 0-13 V Brackaville Owen Roes 1-12
Dregish Pearse Óg 1-5 V Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 4-8
Drumragh Sarsfields 1-10 V Clogher Eire Óg 1-9
Killeeshil St Mary’s 1-8 V Owen Roe O’Neill’s 1-10
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 1-9 V Glenelly St Joseph’s 0-8

advert
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us