BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

CCC Release New Club Fixtures

Monday 14.07.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Sunday 20th July
Hunky Dorys Senior Hurling Championship
Gaeil Na Ceapaí v Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Naomh Colum Cille v Na Seamróga

Monday 21st July
O’Neill’s U14 Hurling League 2014
Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh v Na Seamróga
Naomh Colum Cille v Beragh Red Knights GAA
Omagh St Enda’s v Cappagh

Tuesday 22nd July
U-21 Grade 1 Quarter Finals
a Pomeroy v An Charraig Mhor
b Clonoe
c Omagh v Kildress
d Errigal Ciaran v Coalisland

U-21 Grade 2 Quarter Finals
a Drumragh v Killeeshil
b Fintona v Eglish
c Donaghmore v Clan na nGael
d Dungannon v Castlederg

Wednesday 23rd July
Round 1 of U16 League

Friday 25th July
O Neills Grade 3 Minor Championship
Fintona v Tattyreagh
Gortin v Beragh

Saturday 26th July
Hunky Dorys Senior Hurling Championship
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór v Gaeil Na Ceapaí
Na Seamróga v Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh

Sunday 27th July
Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 1
Dromore v Moortown
Ardboe v Eglish
Augher v Cookstown
Coalisland v Eskra
Killyclogher v Moy
Errigal Ciaran v Clonoe
Omagh v Carrickmore
Strabane v Donaghmore

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 2
Derrylaughan v Aghyaran
Greencastle v Galbally
Kildress v Stewartstown
Loughmacrory v Edendork
Newtownstewart v Dungannon
Pomeroy v Brackaville
Trillick v Killeeshil
Urney v Gortin

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 3
Beragh v Castlederg
Clogher v Clann na nGael
Derrytresk v Owen Roes
Drumragh v Brocagh
Drumquin v Aghaloo
Fintona v Glenelly
Killyman v Tattyreagh
Rock v Dregish

Tuesday 29th July
U21 Semi Finals
Winners of A v Winners of D
Winners of B v Winners of C

O’Neill’s U14 Hurling League 2014
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór
Cappagh v Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh
Na Seamróga v Omagh St Enda’s

Friday 1st August
Hunky Dorys Junior Reserve Football Knockout
Brocagh v Clann na nGael
Castlederg v Aghaloo
Clogher v Owen Roes
Derrytresk v Tattyreagh
Dregish v Glenelly
Fintona v Errigal Ciaran
Killyman v Drumragh
Rock v Drumquin

Saturday 2nd August
Hunky Dorys Senior Hurling Championship
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh v Naomh Colum Cille
Na Seamróga v Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór

Sunday 3rd August
Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 1
Eglish v Carrickmore
Augher v Strabane
Clonoe v Moy
Coalisland v Dromore
Killyclogher v Errigal Ciaran
Cookstown v Donaghmore
Moortown v Eskra
Omagh v Ardboe

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 2
Aghyaran v Newtownstewart
Derrylaughan v Dungannon
Edendork v Trillick
Greencastle v Gortin
Loughmacrory v Killeeshil
Pomeroy v Kildress
Stewartstown v Brackaville
Urney v Galbally

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 3
Aghaloo v Errigal Ciaran
Brockagh v Castlederg
Clann na nGael v Killyclogher
Derrytresk v Tattyreagh
Dregish v Beragh
Fintona v Drumquin
Owen Roes v Clogher
Rock v Drumragh

Monday 4th August
O’Neill’s U14 Hurling League
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Na Seamróga
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór v Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh
Omagh St Enda’s v Naomh Colum Cille

Friday 8th August
Hunky Dorys Junior Reserve Football Knockout Quarter Finals

advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us