BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

CLUB| Latest Ladies Results And Fixtures.

Thursday 28.04.2016
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tyrone Ladies Results
Division One Result  Wed
Aodh Ruadh 2-16
Errigal 2-08
 
Ladies Minor Grade 1 League
Round 8 – 19-04-2016 (Tue)
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s 8-15 V Glenelly St Joseph’s 5-5
St Macartans 3-14 V Cookstown FrRocks 7-9
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 0-3 V Aghyaran St Davogs 10-11
Ladies Minor Grade 1 League
Round 8 – 19-04-2016 (Tue)
Sperrin Og 3-11 V Errigal Ciaran 2-4
Ladies Minor Grade 2 League
Round 7 – 19-04-2016 (Tue)
Moy Tír na nÓg 3-8 V Dromore St Dympna’s 2-3
Cappagh 4-7 V Castlederg St Eugene’s 4-7
Aodh Ruadh 2-7 V Drumragh Sarsfields 3-8
Badoney 5-15 V Coalisland Fianna 5-8
Ladies Minor Grade 3 League
Round 7 – 19-04-2016 (Tue)
Omagh St Enda’s 5-3 V Galbally Pearses 1-3
Donaghmore St Patrick’s 10-5 V Trillick St Macartan’s 7-14
Strabane Sigersons 0-1 V Edendork St Malachy’s 3-14
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-8 V Owen Roe O’Neill’s 5-8
Ladies Minor Grade 4 League
Round 7 – 19-04-2016 (Tue)
Clann na nGael W/O V Urney St Colmcille’s Conceded
Aghaloo O’Neill’s W/O V Kildress Wolfe Tones Conceded
Stewartstown Harps 6-5 V Beragh Red Knights 9-10
Rock St Patrick’s 3-6 V Fintona Na Piarsaigh 5-14
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 1
Round 4 – 21-04-2016 (Thu)
Aodh Ruadh 7-3 V Errigal Ciaran 2-8
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 2
Round 4 – 21-04-2016 (Thu)
St Macartans V Castlederg St Eugene’s – PP
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 4-14 V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 3-4
Strabane Sigersons 6-4 V Glenelly St Joseph’s 3-3
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 3
Round 4 – 21-04-2016 (Thu)
Kildress Wolfe Tones V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s – PP
Cappagh 1-2 V Cookstown FrRocks 14-11
Galbally Pearses 0-2 V Donaghmore St Patrick’s 1-9
Drumragh Sarsfields 1-8 V Coalisland Fianna 3-10
Moortown St Malachy’s 1-4 V Beragh Red Knights 7-14
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4
Round 4 – 21-04-2016 (Thu)
Pomeroy Plunketts 4-13 V Trillick St Macartan’s 7-8
Edendork St Malachy’s 10-10 V Rock St Patrick’s 0-2
Aghyaran St Davogs 4-4 V Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 9-8
Ladies Division 2 Intermediate League
Round 1 – 22-04-2016 (Fri)
Strabane Sigersons 3-15 V Gortreagh Gaels 0-4
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4
Round 4 – 22-04-2016 (Fri)
Aghaloo O’Neill’s 2-7 V Owen Roe O’Neill’s 7-10
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 1
Round 4 – 23-04-2016 (Sat)
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s 0-3 V Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 6-7
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4
Round 4 – 23-04-2016 (Sat)
Stewartstown Harps 0-2 V Moy Tír na nÓg 6-8
Tyrone Ladies Fixtures
 
Ladies Minor Grade 1 League
Round 9 – 25-04-2016 (Mon) – 7pm
Aghyaran St Davogs V Errigal Ciaran
Glenelly St Joseph’s V Sperrin Og – 7.30pm
Ladies Minor Grade 2 League
Round 5 – 25-04-2016 (Mon) – 7pm
Moy Tír na nÓg V Aodh Ruadh
Drumragh Sarsfields V Coalisland Fianna – 7.30pm
Ladies Minor Grade 3 League
Round 5 – 25-04-2016 (Mon) – 7pm
Donaghmore St Patrick’s V Galbally Pearses
Strabane Sigersons W/O V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa Conceded
Omagh St Enda’s V Owen Roe O’Neill’s
Trillick St Macartan’s V Edendork St Malachy’s
Ladies Minor Grade 4 League
Round 5 – 25-04-2016 (Mon) – 7pm
Stewartstown Harps W/O V Urney St Colmcille’s Conceded
Fintona Na Piarsaigh V Kildress Wolfe Tones
Aghaloo O’Neill’s V Clann na nGael
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4
Round 5 – 25-04-2016 (Mon) – 7pm
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s V Pomeroy Plunketts
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 1
Round 5 – 26-04-2016 (Tue) – 7pm
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s V Aodh Ruadh
Killeeshil St Mary’s V Clonoe O’Rahilly’s
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 2
Round 5 – 26-04-2016 (Tue) – 7pm
Omagh St Enda’s V Strabane Sigersons
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa V Glenelly St Joseph’s
Sperrin Og V St Macartans
Fintona Na Piarsaigh V Dromore St Dympna’s
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 3
Round 5 – 26-04-2016 (Tue) – 7pm
Drumragh Sarsfields V Kildress Wolfe Tones
Cookstown FrRocks V Moortown St Malachy’s
Cappagh V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Coalisland Fianna V Donaghmore St Patrick’s
Beragh Red Knights V Galbally Pearses
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4
Round 5 – 26-04-2016 (Tue)  -7pm
Owen Roe O’Neill’s V Stewartstown Harps
Edendork St Malachy’s V Aghaloo O’Neill’s
Moy Tír na nÓg V Aghyaran St Davogs
Ladies Minor Grade 1 League
Round 9 – 27-04-2016 (Wed) – 7pm
Killeeshil St Mary’s V St Macartans
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s V Carrickmore St Colmcille’s – TBC
Ladies Minor Grade 2 League
Round 5 – 27-04-2016 (Wed) – 7pm
Cappagh V Badoney
Ladies Minor Grade 4 League
Round 5 – 27-04-2016 (Wed) – 7pm
Rock St Patrick’s V Beragh Red Knights
Ladies Division 1 Senior League
Round 2 – 27-04-2016 (Wed) – 8pm
Aodh Ruadh V Errigal Ciaran
Ladies Minor Grade 2 League
Round 5 – 28-04-2016 (Thu) – 7pm
Castlederg St Eugene’s V Dromore St Dympna’s
Ladies Division 1 Senior League
Round 2 – 28-04-2016 (Thu) – 7.15pm
Clann na nGael V Omagh St Enda’s
Ladies Division 3 Junior League
Round 2 – 29-04-2016 (Fri) – 7pm
Aghaloo O’Neill’s V Moy Tír na nÓg
Ladies Division 2 Intermediate League
Round 2 – 29-04-2016 (Fri) – 7.15pm
Gortreagh Gaels V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4
Round 5 – 30-04-2016 (Sat) – 2pm
Rock St Patrick’s V Trillick St Macartan’s
Ladies Division 3 Junior League
Round 2 – 30-04-2016 (Sat) – 7pm
Fintona Na Piarsaigh V Pomeroy Plunketts
Ladies Division 1 Senior League
Round 2 – 01-05-2016 (Sun) – 7pm
Cappagh V St Macartans
Sperrin Og V Carrickmore St Colmcille’s
Glenelly St Joseph’s V Killeeshil St Mary’s
Ladies Division 2 Intermediate League
Round 2 – 01-05-2016 (Sun) – 7pm
Cookstown FrRocks V Strabane Sigersons
Aghyaran St Davogs V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Trillick St Macartan’s V Donaghmore St Patrick’s
Drumragh Sarsfields V Dromore St Dympna’s
Ladies Division 3 Junior League
Round 2 – 01-05-2016 (Sun) – 7pm
Edendork St Malachy’s V Coalisland Fianna
Rock St Patrick’s Conceded V Castlederg St Eugene’s W/0
Badoney V Galbally Pearses
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s V Beragh Red Knights
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us