BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Complete Under 12 Fixture List

Sunday 19.05.2013
Team Talk Mag
Club


U-12 Go Games Rd 1 – Tuesday 4th June 2013 @7pm
Strabane v Omagh
Cappagh v Drumragh
Errigal Ciaran v Dromore
Gortin v Glenelly
Drumquin v Urney
Clan na Gael v Castlederg
Newtownstewart v Greencastle
Owen Roe’s v Fintona
Eskra v Augher
Clogher v Killyman
Aghaloo v Beragh
Clonoe v Eglish
Rock v Edendork
Donaghmore v Coalisland
Derrylaughan v Kileeshil
Cookstown v Loughmacrory
Trillick v Kildress
Moy v Ardboe
Galbally v Dungannon
An Charraig Mhor v Moortown
Pomeroy v Stewartstown
Derrytresk v Brockagh
Brackaville v Bye

U-12 Go Games Rd 2 – Tuesday 11th June 2013 @7pm
Drumragh v Errigal Ciaran
Strabane v Dromore
Omagh v Cappagh
Urny v Clan na Gael
Gortin v Castlederg
Glenelly v Drumquin
Greencastle v Owen Roe’s
Aghyaran v Fintona
Tattyreagh v Newtownstewart
Killyman v Aghaloo
Eskra v Beragh
Augher v Clogher
Edendork v Donaghmore
Clonoe v Coalisland
Eglish v Rock
Loughmacrory v Trillick
Derrylaughan v Kildress
Kileeshil v Cookstown
Dungannon v An Charraig Mhor
Moy v Moortown
Ardboe v Galbally
Brockagh v Brackaville
Pomeroy v Bye
Stewartstown v Derrytresk

U-12 Go Games Rd 3 – Monday 17th June 2013 @7pm
Cappagh v Strabane
Omagh v Errigal Ciaran
Dromore v Drumragh
Drumquin v Gortin
Glenelly v Clan na Gael
Castlederg v Urney
Newtownstewart v Aghyaran
Tattyreagh v Owen Roe’s
Fintona v Greencastle
Clogher v Eskra
Augher v Aghaloo
Beragh v Killyman
Rock v Clonoe
Eglish v Donaghmore
Coalisland v Edendork
Cookstown v Derrylaughan
Kileeshil v Trillick
Kildress v Loughmacrory
Galbally v Moy
Ardboe v An Charraig Mhor
Moortown v Dungannon
Derrytresk v Pomeroy
Stewartstown v Brackaville
Bye v Brockagh

U-12 Go Games Rd 4 – Monday 24th June 2013 @7pm
Omagh v Dromore
Drumragh v Strabane
Errigal Ciaran v Cappagh
Glenelly v Castlederg
Urney v Gortin
Clan na Gael v Drumquin
Tattyreagh v Fintona
Greencastle v Aghyaran
Owen Roe’s v Newtownstewart
Augher v Beragh
Killyman v Eskra
Aghaloo v Clogher
Eglish v Coalisland
Edendork v Clonoe
Donaghmore v Rock
Kileeshil v Kildress
Loughmacrory v Derrylaughan
Trillick v Cookstown
Ardboe v Moortown
Dungannon v Moy
An Charraig Mhor v Galbally
Stewartstown v Bye
Brockagh v Pomeroy
Brackaville v Derrytresk

U-12 Go Games Rd 5 – Monday 1st July 2013 @7pm
Strabane v Errigal Ciaran
Dromore v Cappagh
Drumragh v Omagh
Gortin v Clan na Gael
Castlederg v Drumquin
Urney v Glenelly
Aghyaran v Owen Roe’s
Fintona v Newtownstewart
Greencastle v Tattyreagh
Eskra v Aghaloo
Beragh v Clogher
Killyman v Augher
Clonoe v Donaghmore
Coalisland v Rock
Edendork v Eglish
Derrylaughan v Trillick
Kildress v Cookstown
Loughmacrory v Kileeshil
Moy v An Charraig Mhor
Moortown v Galbally
Dungannon v Ardboe
Pomeroy v Brackaville
Bye v Derrytresk
Brockagh v Stewartstown

U-12 Go Games Rd 6 – Monday 22nd July 2013 @7pm
Cappagh v Omagh
Errigal Ciaran v Drumragh
Dromore v Strabane
Drumquin v Glenelly
Clan na Gael v Urney
Castlederg v Gortin
Newtownstewart v Tattyreagh
Owen Roe’s v Greencastle
Fintona v Aghyaran
Clogher v Augher
Aghaloo v Killyman
Beragh v Eskra
Rock v Eglish
Donaghmore v Edendork
Coalisland v Clonoe
Cookstown v Kileeshil
Trillick v Loughmacrory
Kildress v Derrylaughan
Galbally v Ardboe
An Charraig Mhor v Dungannon
Moortown v Moy
Derrytresk v Stewartstown
Brackaville v Brockagh
Bye v Pomeroy

U-12 Go Games Rd 7- Tuesday 30th July 2013 @7pm
Dromore v Errigal Ciaran
Omagh v Strabane
Drumragh v Cappagh
Castlederg v Clan na Gael
Glenelly v Gortin
Urney v Drumquin
Fintona v Owen Roe’s
Tattyreagh v Aghyaran
Greencastle v Newtownstewart
Beragh v Aghaloo
Augher v Eskra
Killyman v Clogher
Coalisland v Donaghmore
Eglish v Clonoe
Edendork v Rock
Kildress v Trillick
Kileeshil v Derrylaughan
Loughmacrory v Cookstown
Moortown v An Charraig Mhor
Ardboe v Moy
Dungannon v Galbally
Bye v Brackaville
Stewartstown v Pomeroy
Brockagh v Derrytresk

U-12 Go Games Rd 8 – Monday 5th August 2013 @7pm
Strabane v Drumragh
Cappagh v Errigal Ciaran
Dromore v Omagh
Gortin v Urney
Drumquin v Clan na Gael
Castlederg v Glenelly
Aghyaran v Greencastle
Newtownstewart v Owen Roe’s
Fintona v Tattyreagh
Eskra v Killyman
Clogher v Aghaloo
Beragh v Augher
Clonoe v Edendork
Rock v Donaghmore
Coalisland v Eglish
Derrylaughan v Loughmacrory
Cookstown v Trillick
Kildress v Kileeshil
Moy v Dungannon
Galbally v An Charraig Mhor
Moortown v Ardboe
Pomeroy v Brockagh
Derrytresk v Brackaville
Bye v Stewartstown

U-12 Go Games Rd 9 – Monday 12th August 2013 @7pm
Cappagh v Dromore
Omagh v Drumragh
Errigal Ciaran v Strabane
Drumquin v Castlederg
Glenelly v Urney
Clan na Gael v Gortin
Newtownstewart v Fintona
Tattyreagh v Greencastle
Owen Roe’s v Aghyaran
Clogher v Beragh
Augher v Killyman
Aghaloo v Eskra
Rock v Coalisland
Eglish v Edendork
Donaghmore v Clonoe
Cookstown v Kildress
Kileeshil v Loughmacrory
Trillick v Derrylaughan
Galbally v Moortown
Ardboe v Dungannon
An Charraig Mhor v Moy
Derrytresk v Bye
Stewartstown v Brockagh
Brackaville v Pomeroy

U-12 Go Games Rd 10 – Wednesday 19th August 2013 @7pm
Errigal Ciaran v Omagh
Strabane v Cappagh
Drumragh v Dromore
Clan na Gael v Glenelly
Gortin v Drumquin
Urney v Castlederg
Owen Roe’s v Tattyreagh
Aghyaran v Newtownstewart
Greencastle v Fintona
Aghaloo v Augher
Eskra v Clogher
Killyman v Beragh
Donaghmore v Eglish
Clonoe v Rock
Edendork v Coalisland
Trillick v Kileeshil
Derrylaughan v Cookstown
Loughmacrory v Kildress
An Charraig Mhor v Ardboe
Moy v Galbally
Dungannon v Moortown
Brackaville v Stewartstown
Pomeroy v Derrytresk
Brockagh v Bye

advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us