BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Ladies Fixture Schedule

Tuesday 10.04.2018
Team Talk Mag
All County League


The club season for the ladies promises to be a busy one with fixtures across all the ranges and divisions scheduled. The full list is as follows.

Tyrone Ladies All County League

Fixtures

Sun 15-4-18 @ 6.30

Div one

St Macartans V Drumragh

Sperrin Og v Glenelly

Errigal Ciaran V Killeeshil

Carrickmore V Aghyaran

Mon 16-4-18 @20.00

Ardboe V Aodh Ruadh

 

Div 2

Clan na nGael V Dromore

Cookstown V Omagh

Donaghmore V Cappagh

Castlederg V Clonoe

Strabane V Loughmacrory

Div 3

Trillick V Rock

Aghaloo V Galbally

Badoney V Owen Roes

Fintona V Pomeroy @19.45

Kildress V Stewartstown

Beragh V Coalisland

Tues 17-4-18 @ 18.30

Edendork V Moy

 

SALLY SALON SERVICES MINOR LEAGUE

Thursday12th April

 Grade 1

Carrickmore V Aodh Ruadh

Loughmacrory V Clonoe

St Macartans V Errigal Ciaran

Trillick V Killeeshil

Edendork V BYE

Grade 2

Beragh V Moy

Strabane V Castlederg

Omagh V Glenelly

Cookstown V Sperrin Og

Grade 3

Cappagh v Aghyaran

Owen Roes V Donaghmore

Coalisland V Drumragh

Ardboe V Kildress

Aghaloo v Fintona

Grade 4

Badoney V Stewartstown

Dromore V Tattyreagh

Moortown V Rock

Galbally V Clan na nGael

Urney V Pomeroy

 

U14

Mon 16-4-18 @ 19.00

Grade 1

Aodh Ruadh V St Macartans

Ardboe V Killeeshil

Carrickmore V Omagh

Errigal Ciaran V Donaghmore

Grade 2

Fintona V Castlederg

Edendork V Moy

Cappagh V Trillick

Coalisland V Clonoe

Grade 3

Cookstown V Sperrin Og

Drumragh V Strabane

Kildress V Moortown

Loughmacrory V Galbally

Dromore V BYE

Grade 4

Beragh V Urney

Aghyaran V Aghaloo

Clan nan Gael V Pomeroy

Derrytresk V Badoney

Glenelly V BYE

Tyrone Ladies All County League

Fixtures

Sun 15-4-18 @ 6.30

Div one

St Macartans V Drumragh

Sperrin Og v Glenelly

Errigal Ciaran V Killeeshil

Carrickmore V Aghyaran

Mon 16-4-18 @20.00

Ardboe V Aodh Ruadh

Div 2

Clan na nGael V Dromore

Cookstown V Omagh

Donaghmore V Cappagh

Castlederg V Clonoe

Strabane V Loughmacrory

Div 3

Trillick V Rock

Aghaloo V Galbally

Badoney V Owen Roes

Fintona V Pomeroy @19.45

Kildress V Stewartstown

Beragh V Coalisland

Tues 17-4-18 @ 18.30

Edendork V Moy

SALLY SALON SERVICES MINOR LEAGUE

Thursday12th April

 Grade 1

Carrickmore V Aodh Ruadh

Loughmacrory V Clonoe

St Macartans V Errigal Ciaran

Trillick V Killeeshil

Edendork V BYE

Grade 2

Beragh V Moy

Strabane V Castlederg

Omagh V Glenelly

Cookstown V Sperrin Og

Grade 3

Cappagh v Aghyaran

Owen Roes V Donaghmore

Coalisland V Drumragh

Ardboe V Kildress

Aghaloo v Fintona

Grade 4

Badoney V Stewartstown

Dromore V Tattyreagh

Moortown V Rock

Galbally V Clan na nGael

Urney V Pomeroy

U14

Mon 16-4-18 @ 19.00

Grade 1

Aodh Ruadh V St Macartans

Ardboe V Killeeshil

Carrickmore V Omagh

Errigal Ciaran V Donaghmore

Grade 2

Fintona V Castlederg

Edendork V Moy

Cappagh V Trillick

Coalisland V Clonoe

Grade 3

Cookstown V Sperrin Og

Drumragh V Strabane

Kildress V Moortown

Loughmacrory V Galbally

Dromore V BYE

Grade 4

Beragh V Urney

Aghyaran V Aghaloo

Clan nan Gael V Pomeroy

Derrytresk V Badoney

Glenelly V BYE

advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us