BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Latest Ladies Results

Tuesday 06.05.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Ladies Minor Grade 1 Championship Quarter Finals
Errigal Ciaran 6-13 V Omagh St Enda’s 3-5
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 0-1 V St Macartans 9-27
Castlederg St Eugene’s 2-8 V Sperrin Óg 3-14
Dromore St Dympna’s 6-12 V Glenelly St Joseph’s 1-0
Ladies Minor Grade 2 Champioinship Quarter Finals
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 3-14 V Cookstown FrRocks 5-8
Aodh Ruadh 3-6 V Clonoe O’Rahilly’s 1-5
Galbally Pearses 4-6 V Killeeshil St Mary’s 5-11
Ladies Minor Grade 2 Champioinship Quarter Final Replay
Cookstown FrRocks 4-5 V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 2-2
Ladies Grade 3 Minor Championship Quarter Finals
Clann na Gael 4-7 V Badoney 3-15
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 3-8 V Moy Tír na nÓg 4-7
Edendork St Malachy’s 3-10 V Cappagh 1-6
Coalisland Fianna 3-11 V Drumragh Sarsfields 0-7
Ladies Grade 4 Minor Championship Quarter Finals
Beragh Red Knights 0-7 V Owen Roe O’Neill’s 1-13
Strabane Sigersons 3-13 V Urney St Colmcille’s 2-7
Rock St Patrick’s 6-18 V Aghaloo O’Neill’s 1-1
Pomeroy Plunketts 6-4 V Kildress Wolfe Tones 4-7
Ladies Non County Senior League Group 1
Kildress Wolfe Tones 1-11 V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-2
Aodh Ruadh 5-10 V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 3-1
Ladies Non County Senior League Group 2
St Macartans 5-24 V Strabane Sigersons 0-0
Glenelly St Joseph’s 0-0 V St Macartans 7-15
Sperrin Óg 4-4 V Strabane Sigersons 0-3
Ladies Junior B League
Owen Roe O’Neill’s Bye
Rock St Patrick’s 2-8 V Pomeroy Plunketts 5-8
Urney St Colmcille’s 0-1 V Coalisland Fianna 9-18
Ladies Under 18 League Grade 1
Sperrin Óg 2-10 V St Macartans 3-12
 
Ladies Under 18 League Grade 4
Beragh Red Knights 3-4 V Owen Roe O’Neill’s 1-9
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 1
Sperrin Óg 6-3 V Killeeshil St Mary’s 6-4
Errigal Ciaran 6-7 V Castlederg St Eugene’s 5-3
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 5-7 V Aodh Ruadh 4-3
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 2
Dromore St Dympna’s 2-8 V St Macartans 2-7
Glenelly St Joseph’s 2-5 V Galbally Pearses 1-6
Omagh St Enda’s 3-11 V Clonoe O’Rahilly’s 3-13
Omagh St Enda’s 4-5 V St Macartans 1-8
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 3A
Aghyaran St Davogs 2-2 V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 10-12
Drumragh Sarsfields 8-7 V Stewartstown Harps 4-1
Stewartstown Harps 7-11 V Donaghmore St Patrick’s 2-4
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 3B
Urney St Colmcille’s 8-9 V Owen Roe O’Neill’s 2-3
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 10-7 V Strabane Sigersons 2-2
 
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4
Edendork St Malachy’s 7-4 V Rock St Patrick’s 3-2
Coalisland Fianna 3-1 V Moy Tír na nÓg 6-11
Kildress Wolfe Tones 2-2 V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 6-4
Rock St Patrick’s 2-5 V Coalisland Fianna 5-9
Pomeroy Plunketts 7-4 V Kildress Wolfe Tones 3-6
Moy Tír na nÓg 8-12 V Moortown St Malachy’s 1-2
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us