BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Latest Ladies Results And Fixtures.

Tuesday 04.06.2013
Team Talk Mag
Club


Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4

Round 7 – 03-06-2013 (Mon) 6.30pm

Fintona Na Piarsaigh V Moortown St Malachy’s

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4

Round 7 – 03-06-2013 (Mon)

Stewartstown Harps V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s – 7pm

Strabane Sigersons V Coalisland Fianna – 7.45pm

Ladies Junior Championship

Quarter Finals – 03-06-2013 (Mon) 7pm in Killeeshil

Galbally Pearses V Moy Tír na nÓg

Ladies Junior B Championship

Quarter Finals – 04-06-2013 (Tue) 6.45pm In Edendork

Rock St Patrick’s V Coalisland Fianna

Ladies Under 12 Go Games Group 1

Round 4 – 04-06-2013 (Tue) 7pm

Galbally Pearses V BYE

Moortown St Malachy’s V Tattyreagh St Patrick’s

Beragh Red Knights V Aghaloo O’Neill’s

Ladies Under 12 Go Games Group 2

Round 4 – 04-06-2013 (Tue) 7pm

Castlederg St Eugene’s V BYE

Omagh St Enda’s V Trillick St Macartan’s

Cappagh V Aghyaran St Davogs

Ladies Under 12 Go Games Group 3

Round 4 – 04-06-2013 (Tue) 7pm

Drumragh Sarsfields V BYE

Strabane Sigersons V Newtownstewart St Eugene’s

Owen Roe O’Neill’s V Urney St Colmcille’s

Glenelly St Joseph’s V Badoney

Ladies Under 12 Go Games Group 4

Round 4 – 04-06-2013 (Tue) 7pm

Kildress Wolfe Tones V Edendork St Malachy’s

Moy Tír na nÓg V Pomeroy Plunketts

Clonoe O’Rahilly’s V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

Ladies Under 12 Go Games Group 5

Round 4 – 04-06-2013 (Tue) 7pm

Cookstown FrRocks V BYE

Rock St Patrick’s V Errigal Ciaran

Killeeshil St Mary’s V St Macartans

Carrickmore St Colmcille’s V Aodh Ruadh

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 2

Round 3 – 04-06-2013 (Tue) 7pm

Dromore St Dympna’s V Donaghmore St Patrick’s

Ladies U14 Grade 3 Championship

Prelim – 05-06-2013 (Wed) 7pm

Extra time if required

Moy Tír na nÓg V Beragh Red Knights

Ladies U14 League Grade 1

Round 8 – 06-06-2013 (Thu) 7pm

Castlederg St Eugene’s V St Macartans

Carrickmore St Colmcille’s V Sperrin Óg

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 3

Round 5 – 06-06-2013 (Thu) 7pm

Drumragh Sarsfields V Badoney

Round 8 – 06-06-2013 (Thu) 7pm

Trillick St Macartan’s V Clann na Gael

Omagh St Enda’s V Edendork St Malachy’s

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4

Round 8 – 06-06-2013 (Thu) 7pm

Coalisland Fianna V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s

Ladies Under 12 Go Games Group 2

Round 4 – 07-06-2013 (Fri) 7pm

Sperrin Og v St Dympnas

Ladies Under 12 Go Games Group 4

Round 4 – 07-06-2013 (Fri) 7pm

Coalisland Fianna V Donaghmore St Patrick’s

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 3

Round 3 – 08-06-2013 (Sat) 11am

Moy Tír na nÓg V Clann na Gael

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4

Round 4 – 08-06-2013 (Sat) 5pm

Urney St Colmcille’s V Moortown St Malachy’s

Round 9 – 08-06-2013 (Sat) 5pm

Strabane Sigersons V Pomeroy Plunketts

Ladies Non County Senior League Group 1

Round 2 – 08-06-2013 (Sat) 7pm

Strabane Sigersons BYE

Kildress Wolfe Tones V Aodh Ruadh

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa V Glenelly St Joseph’s

Ladies Non County Senior League Group 2

Round 2 – 08-06-2013 (Sat) 7pm

Moy Tír na nÓg V Cookstown FrRocks

Edendork St Malachy’s V BYE

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 2

Round 3 – 09-06-2013 (Sun) 7pm

Aghyaran St Davogs V Cookstown FrRocks

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4

Round 8 – 10-06-2013 (Mon) 7pm

Urney St Colmcille’s V Fintona Na Piarsaigh

Ladies Senior Championship Quarter Finals

Aodh Ruadh 0-12 V Killeeshil St Mary’s 0-9

Glenelly St Joseph’s 3-3 V Errigal Ciaran 3-12

An Charraig Mhor 0-12 St Macartans 0-05

Ladies Intermediate Championship Quarter Finals

Beragh Red Knights 1-10 V Strabane Sigersons 2-9

Sperrin Og 1-10 Cappagh 1-15

Ardboe 1-14 Omagh St Endas 1-04

Ladies Junior Championship Quarter Finals

Drumragh Sarsfields 3-8 V Kildress Wolfe Tones 4-12

Aghyaran 6-06 Cookstown Fr Rocks 3-08

Ladies Junior B Championship Quarter Finals

Stewartstown Harps 0-1 V Edendork St Malachy’s 7-21

Owen Roe O’Neill’s 6-17 V Urney St Colmcille’s 0-1

Ladies U14 Grade 1 Championship Preliminary

Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 7-11 V Castlederg St Eugene’s 2-5

Ladies U14 Grade 4 Championship Quarter Finals

Stewartstown Harps 6-5 V Coalisland Fianna 5-6

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 1

Sperrin Óg 3-11 V Killeeshil St Mary’s 0-8

St Macartans 2-8 V Errigal Ciaran 3-7

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 2

Cookstown Fr Rocks 6-7 V Aodh Ruadh 4-2

Aodh Ruadh 5-9 V Galbally Pearses 5-2

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 3

Clann na Gael 0-3 V Cappagh 5-12

Rock St Patrick’s 6-3 V Beragh Red Knights 3-12

Trillick St Macartan’s 8-13 V Badoney 8-14

Clonoe O’Rahilly’s 3-5 V Moy Tír na nÓg 6-5

Omagh St Enda’s 2-0 V Drumragh Sarsfields 18-13

Omagh St Enda’s 2-1 V Clann na Gael 4-11

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4

Aghaloo O’Neill’s 6-7 V Urney St Colmcille’s 8-6

Aghaloo O’Neill’s 5-8 V Strabane Sigersons 1-3

advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us