BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Latest Tyrone All County League Results

Sunday 02.06.2013
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tyrone Results

Hunky Dorys  ACFL Division 1

Augher St Macartan’s GFC 3-9

An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 1-11

An Charraig Mhor 1-7

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-4

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 1-11

Errigal Ciaran 0-10

Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 2-8

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0-6

Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 0-12

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-13

Greencastle St Patrick’s 1-9

Moy Tír na nÓg 1-12

Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0-15

Omagh St Enda’s 2-6

Hunky Dorys  Reserve Division 1

Augher St Macartan’s GFC 1-14

An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 0-15

An Charraig Mhor 1-7

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 2-11

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 3-6

Errigal Ciaran 2-8

Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 3-6

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 1-7

Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1-7

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-4

Greencastle St Patrick’s 1-11

Moy Tír na nÓg 4-6

Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 2-14

Omagh St Enda’s 2-3

Hunky Dorys  ACFL Division 2

Aghyaran St Davogs 0-8

Pomeroy Plunketts 0-12

Brackaville Owen Roes 0-15

Urney St Colmcille’s 4-7

Clann na Gael 1-9

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 1-13

Eskra Emmetts 1-10

Moortown St Malachy’s 0-10

Gortin St Patrick’s 1-12

Rock St Patrick’s0-8

Kildress Wolfe Tones 1-9

Galbally Pearses 0-12

Stewartstown Harps 2-10

Edendork St Malachy’s 2-15

Strabane Sigersons 3-9

Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1-7

Hunky Dorys  Reserve Division 2

Aghyaran St Davogs 1-4

Pomeroy Plunketts 3-13

Brackaville Owen Roes 2-8

Urney St Colmcille’s 1-4

Clann na Gael 1-9

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 1-12

Eskra Emmetts 2-14

Moortown St Malachy’s 0-11

Kildress Wolfe Tones 0-8

Galbally Pearses 0-11

Stewartstown Harps 1-7

Edendork St Malachy’s 3-12

Hunky Dorys  ACFL Division 3

Aghaloo O`Neill’s 1-7

Castlederg St Eugene’s 2-12

Beragh Red Knights GAA 1-10

Glenelly St Joseph’s 1-14

Clogher Eire Óg 1-14

Fintona Na Piarsaigh 2-9

Dregish Pearse Óg 1-13

Killeeshil St Mary’s 1-10

Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 2-10

Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 1-13

Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC 3-16

Brockagh Emmetts 0-9

Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 1-6

Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire 1-12

Hunky Dorys  Reserve Division 3

Beragh Red Knights GAA 3 -14

Glenelly St Joseph’s 0-10

Clogher Eire Óg 0-10

Fintona Na Piarsaigh 1-9

Dregish Pearse Óg 0-4

Killeeshil St Mary’s 6-18

Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 1-12

Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 3-11

Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 2-11

Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire 1-8

advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us