BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Latest Tyrone Club Fixtures

Monday 07.04.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tuesday 8th April

Hunky Dorys Under 18 League @ 6.30pm
Coalisland Fianna V Pomeroy Plunketts
Moortown St Malachy’s V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s V Stewartstown Harps
Omagh St Enda’s V Greencastle St Patrick’s
Cappagh V Galbally Pearses
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s V Errigal Ciaran
Eglish St Patrick’s V Donaghmore St Patrick’s
Aghaloo O’Neill’s V Edendork St Malachy’s
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes V Kildress Wolfe Tones
Moy Tír na nÓg V Cookstown FrRocks
Aghyaran St Davogs V Strabane Sigersons
Gael Naomh Pádraig V Owen Roe O’Neill’s
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s V Dromore St Dympna’s
Brackaville Owen Roes V Naomh Padraig
Killeeshil St Mary’s V Rock St Patrick’s
Omagh St Enda’s V Fintona Na Piarsaigh
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s V Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s
Beragh Red Knights V Drumragh Sarsfields
Glenelly St Joseph’s V Clann na Gael
Urney St Colmcille’s V Castlederg St Eugene’s
Drumquin Wolfe Tones V Gortin St Patrick’s

Hunky Dorys Under 14 League @ 6.45pm
Cookstown FrRocks V Donaghmore St Patrick’s

Wednesday 9th April @ 6.45pm
Hunky Dorys Under 14 League
Omagh St Enda’s V Errigal Ciaran

Friday 11th April
Hunky Dorys Under 18 League @ 6.45pm
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Coalisland Fianna V Moortown St Malachy’s
Stewartstown Harps V Pomeroy Plunketts
Errigal Ciaran V Cappagh
Galbally Pearses V Omagh St Enda’s
Greencastle St Patrick’s V Carrickmore St Colmcille’s
Cookstown FrRocks V Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Strabane Sigersons V Dromore St Dympna’s
Trillick St Macartan’s V Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s V Gael Naomh Pádraig
Fintona Na Piarsaigh V Brackaville Owen Roes
Naomh Padraig V Tattyreagh St Patrick’s
Drumragh Sarsfields V Glenelly St Joseph’s

Hunky Dorys Tyrone All County Football League
Sunday 13th April @ 2.15pm (Reserve) and 3.45pm (Senior)

Division 1
An Charraig Mhor v Coalisland
Donaghmore v Errigal Ciaran
Strabane v Clonoe
Omagh v Eskra
Moortown v Ardboe
Moy v Augher
Cookstown v Killyclogher
Dromore v Eglish

Division 2
Loughmacrory v Aghyaran
Dungannon v Trillick
Killeeshil v Newtownstewart
Edendork v Derrylaughan
Brackaville v Galbally
Kildress v Gortin
Stewartstown v Urney
Pomeroy v Greencastle

Division 3
Brockagh v Dregish
Owen Roes v Killyman
Errigal Ciaran III v Glenelly
Drumragh v Castlederg
Tattyreagh v Clann na nGael
Aghaloo v Fintona
Beragh v Rock
Clogher v Derrytresk

Monday 14th April
Hunky Dorys U16 Hurling League 2014
Cappagh V Carrickmore Éire Óg
Strabane Shamrocks Hurling V Naomh Colum Cille
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh V Omagh St Enda’s
Hunky Dorys Under 14 League
Drumragh Sarsfields V Newtownstewart St Eugene’s

Tuesday 15th April
Hunky Dorys Under 14 League
Omagh St Enda’s V Carrickmore St Colmcille’s
Aghyaran St Davogs V Glenelly St Joseph’s

Wednesday 16th April
Hunky Dorys Under 18 League
Pomeroy Plunketts V Coalisland Fianna
Greencastle St Patrick’s V Omagh St Enda’s
Errigal Ciaran V Carrickmore St Colmcille’s
Galbally Pearses V Cappagh
Aghaloo O’Neill’s V Kildress Wolfe Tones
Edendork St Malachy’s V Cookstown FrRocks
Moy Tír na nÓg V Eglish St Patrick’s
Trillick St Macartan’s V Dromore St Dympna’s
Owen Roe O’Neill’s V Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s V Strabane Sigersons
Aghyaran St Davogs V Gael Naomh Pádraig
Brackaville Owen Roes V Rock St Patrick’s
Fintona Na Piarsaigh V Killeeshil St Mary’s
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s V Omagh St Enda’s
Naomh Padraig V Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s
Urney St Colmcille’s V Glenelly St Joseph’s

advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us