BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Latest Tyrone Club Results.

Sunday 22.06.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


 

 

 

Tyrone Results
Hunky Dorys ACFL Division 1 
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 4 7 Moy Tír na nÓg 0 8
An Charraig Mhor 0 11 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 1 13
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0 12 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 0 11
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 2 11 Eskra Emmetts 1 11
Errigal Ciaran 4 13 Omagh St Enda’s 2 14
Moortown St Malachy’s 0 6 Cookstown Fr Rocks 3 9
Strabane Sigersons 1 7 Coalisland Fianna 1 21
Hunky Dorys  Division 1 Reserve League
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 2 19 Moy Tír na nÓg 2 8
An Charraig Mhor 1 15 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 2 15
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0 8 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1 21
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 2 4 Eskra Emmetts 3 17
Strabane Sigersons 0 10 Coalisland Fianna 3 13
Hunky Dorys ACFL Division 2
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 2 18 Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 1 15
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 2 20 Killeeshil St Mary’s 3 11
Edendork St Malachy’s 1 13 Aghyaran St Davogs 5 8
Galbally Pearses 1 8 Pomeroy Plunketts 0 9
Gortin St Patrick’s 3 13 Stewartstown Harps 0 14
Greencastle St Patrick’s 4 16 Brackaville Owen Roes 1 3
Kildress Wolfe Tones 2 18 Urney St Colmcille’s 4 6
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 0 8 Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 3 13
Hunky Dorys  Division 2  Reserve League
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0 10 Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 3 20
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 5 12 Killeeshil St Mary’s 2 8
Galbally Pearses 2 15 Pomeroy Plunketts  2 17
Kildress Wolfe Tones 5 13 Urney St Colmcille’s 1 9
Hunky Dorys ACFL Division 3
Beragh Red Knights GAA 1 17 Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 1 10
Brockagh Emmetts 0 8 Rock St Patrick’s 1 11
Clogher Eire Óg 3 8 Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 1 19
Dregish Pearse Óg 1 13 Castlederg St Eugene’s 1 11
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1 8 Dregish Pearse Óg 0 11
Glenelly 1 13 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1 13
Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire 1 9 Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1 9
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 1 9 Clann na Gael 3 10
Hunky Dorys  Division 3  Reserve League
Beragh Red Knights GAA 2 12 Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 0 8
Brockagh Emmetts 1 9 Rock St Patrick’s 1 12
Glenelly 3 8 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1 5
Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire 2 6 Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 5 16
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 3 9 Clann na Gael 3 18
Hunky Dorys  Reserve Football Knockout 
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0 7 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1 9
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 2 14 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 0 18
Moy Tír na nÓg 0 8 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 2 14
Omagh St Enda’s 1 11 An Charraig Mhor 1 8
Strabane Sigersons 1 5 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1 12
Kildress Wolfe Tones 0 12 Aghyaran St Davogs 1 8
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 3 11 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 1 10
Pomeroy Plunketts 4 16 Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 2 13
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 2 10 Greencastle St Patrick’s 3 13
O’Neills U-14 League Finals
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 5 7 Killeeshil St Mary’s 2 17
Rock St Patrick’s 1 11 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 3 10
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 10 9 Kildress Wolfe Tones 2 9
Brockagh Emmetts 1 8 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC 1 11
O’Neills U-14 League Semi- Final
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 3 8 Brockagh Emmetts 4 10
O’Neill’s Under 21 Knockout
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 1 13 Clann na Gael 2 9
Cookstown Fr Rocks 0 7 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 5 17
Kildress Wolfe Tones 0 16 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 0 15
Pomeroy Plunketts  11 23 Coalisland Fianna 3 8
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1 11 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 2 14
Greencastle St Patrick’s 0 11 An Charraig Mhor 0 13
Omagh St Enda’s 2 17 Errigal Ciaran 1 8
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us