BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Latest Tyrone Fixtures.

Sunday 08.06.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


 

 

 

Tuesday 10th June
O’Neill’s Under 21 Knockout 
7.30pm
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Greencastle St Patrick’s
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Cookstown Fr Rocks
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Coalisland Fianna v Moortown St Malachy’s
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh v Fintona Na Piarsaigh
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Errigal Ciaran v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire
Wednesday 11th June
in Donaghmore
6.45pm
Hunky Dorys Junior Football Championship Replay
Beragh v Errigal Ciaran
8.15pm
Hunky Dorys Intermediate Football Championship Replay
Brackaville  v Pomeroy
7.30pm
Hunky Dorys All County Football League Division 2
Edendork St Malachy’s v Killeeshil St Mary’s
O’Neill’s Under 21 Knockout 
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s v Omagh St Enda’s
O’Neills U-14 League Semi Finals
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Glenelly
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
Rock St Patrick’s v Moy Tír na nÓg
Thursday 12th June
7.30pm
O’Neills U-14 League Semi Final
Errigal Ciaran v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Friday 13th June
7.30pm
O’Neills U-14 League Semi Final
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Stewartstown Harps
Hunky Dory’s Div 1 Reserve Knock Out (Extra time if necessary)
Augher  Strabane
Ardboe Cookstown
Dromore Killyclogher
Moy  Moortown
Clonoe Errigal Ciaran
Eskra An Charraig Mhor
Hunky Dory’s Div 2 Reserve Knock Out (Extra time if necessary)
Brackaville Pomeroy
Galbally Dungannon
Edendork Loughmacrory
Stewartstown  Derrylaughan
Kildress Urney
Aghyaran Gortin
Trillick Killeeshil
Greencastle Newtownstewart
Hunky Dorys  ACFL Division 3
Drumquin Wolfe Tones v Dregish Pearse Óg
Saturday 14th June
4pm & 5.30pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve &  ACFL Division 1
An Charraig Mhor v Moy Tír na nÓg
4.30pm & 6pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve &  ACFL Division 2
Aghyaran St Davogs v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Edendork St Malachy’s v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Gortin St Patrick’s v Galbally Pearses
Greencastle St Patrick’s v Urney St Colmcille’s
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC
Pomeroy Plunketts  v Stewartstown Harps
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Brackaville Owen Roes (3.30pm & 5pm)
Hunky Dorys Reserve &  ACFL Division 3
Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Clogher Eire Óg
Clann na Gael v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Errigal Ciaran v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s  (4pm & 5.30pm)
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Glenelly
Rock St Patrick’s v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic
Hunky Dory’s Reserve Knock Out (Extra time if necessary)
7pm
Eglish Donaghmore
7.30pm
Omagh Coalisland
Monday 16th June
7.30pm
O’Neills U-14 League Semi Final
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Brockagh Emmetts
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us