BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Latest Tyrone Fixtures

Monday 01.07.2013
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tyrone Fixtures    
     
Wednesday 3rd July    
7.45pm    
O’Neill’s  Minor Hurling League  
Naomh Colum Cille v Lisbellaw St Patrick’s
     
8pm    
O’Neill’s Under 21 Knockout   
Omagh St Enda’s v An Charraig Mhor
Errigal Ciaran v Pomeroy Plunketts
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
Cookstown Fr Rocks v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Greencastle St Patrick’s v Moortown St Malachy’s
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
Galbally Pearses v Coalisland Fianna
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Clann na Gael v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s
Eskra Emmetts v Aghaloo O`Neill’s
Moy Tír na nÓg v Rock St Patrick’s
     
Thursday 4th July    
7.45pm    
O’Neill’s  Senior Hurling League  
An Charraig Mhór Éire Óg v Naomh Colum Cille
     
Friday 5th July    
7.45pm    
O’Neill’s Minor League     
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Aghyaran St Davogs
     
O’Neill’s  U-14 Championship  
Rock St Patrick’s v Castlederg St Eugene’s
     
Saturday 6th July    
6pm    
O’Neill’s  Senior Hurling League  
Na Seamróga v Naomh Colum Cille
     
Sunday 7th July    
2.15pm & 3.45pm    
Hunky Dorys Reserve & Division 1 League
Moy Tír na nÓg v Errigal Ciaran
Coalisland Fianna v Augher St Macartan’s GFC
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
An Charraig Mhór  v Omagh St Enda’s
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Greencastle St Patrick’s
Cookstown Fr Rocks v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
     
Hunky Dorys Reserve & Division 2 League
Rock St Patrick’s v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Brackaville Owen Roes v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Galbally Pearses v Urney St Colmcille’s
Gortin St Patrick’s v Clann na Gael
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Stewartstown Harps
Edendork St Malachy’s v Strabane Sigersons
Moortown St Malachy’s  v Aghyaran St Davogs
Pomeroy Plunketts v Eskra Emmetts
     
Hunky Dorys Reserve & Division 3 League
Glenelly St Joseph’s v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Errigal Ciaran
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Dregish Pearse Óg
Drumquin Wolfe Tones v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
Brockagh Emmetts v Clogher Eire Óg
     
Monday 8th July    
7.45pm    
O’Neill’s  Minor Hurling League  
Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh v Naomh Colum Cille
An Charraig Mhór Éire Óg v Lisbellaw St Patrick’s
Cappagh v Na Seamróga
     
Tuesday 9th July    
7.45pm    
O’Neill’s  Senior Hurling League  
Gaeil Na Ceapaí v Na Seamróga
     
8pm    
O’Neill’s Under 21 Knockout   
An Charraig Mhór  v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
Omagh St Enda’s v Errigal Ciaran
Pomeroy Plunketts v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
Greencastle St Patrick’s v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin v Strabane Sigersons
Coalisland Fianna v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
Galbally Pearses v Brackaville Owen Roes
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
Clann na Gael v Beragh Red Knights GAA
Rock St Patrick’s v Brockagh Emmetts
Moy Tír na nÓg v Eskra Emmetts
advert
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us