BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Latest Tyrone Ladies Fixtures

Tuesday 25.03.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Ladies Under 18 League Grade 4
Round 5 – 02-04-2014 (Wed) 6.45pm
Aghaloo O’Neill’s V Pomeroy Plunketts
Kildress Wolfe Tones V Beragh Red Knights
Rock St Patrick’s V Urney St Colmcille’s
Owen Roe O’Neill’s V Strabane Sigersons

U8 & U10 Go Games Blitz – In Garvaghey. All teams taking part should be there for 1pm sharp.

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 1
Round 1 – 29-03-2014 (Sat) 11am
Castlederg St Eugene’s V Errigal Ciaran
Aodh Ruadh V Carrickmore St Colmcille’s
Killeeshil St Mary’s V Sperrin Óg

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 2
Round 1 – 29-03-2014 (Sat) 11am
BYE V Dromore St Dympna’s
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s V Cookstown FrRocks
St Macartans V Glenelly St Joseph’s
Galbally Pearses V Omagh St Enda’s

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 3A
Round 1 – 29-03-2014 (Sat) 11am
Aghyaran St Davogs V BYE
Donaghmore St Patrick’s V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Cappagh V Stewartstown Harps

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 3B
Round 1 – 29-03-2014 (Sat) 11am
Fintona Na Piarsaigh V BYE
Strabane Sigersons V Trillick St Macartan’s

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4
Round 1 – 29-03-2014 (Sat) 11am
Moortown St Malachy’s V BYE
Edendork St Malachy’s V Aghaloo O’Neill’s
Rock St Patrick’s V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

Ladies Under 18 League Grade 3
Round 3 – 29-03-2014 (Sat) 11am
Coalisland Fianna V Clann na Gael
Round 4 – 29-03-2014 (Sat) 11am
Badoney V Moy Tír na nÓg

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 3A
Round 1 – 29-03-2014 (Sat) 12pm
Drumragh Sarsfields V Beragh Red Knights

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 3B
Round 1 – 31-03-2014 (Mon) 6.45pm
Owen Roe O’Neill’s V Badoney
Urney St Colmcille’s V Clann na Gael

Ladies Under 14 League Grade 4
Round 1 – 31-03-2014 (Mon) 6.45pm
Coalisland Fianna V Kildress Wolfe Tones
Moy Tír na nÓg V Pomeroy Plunketts

Ladies Under 18 League Grade 1
Round 5 – 31-03-2014 (Mon) 6.45pm
Errigal Ciaran V Carrickmore St Colmcille’s

Ladies Under 18 League Grade 1
Round 5 – 02-04-2014 (Wed) 6.45pm
Sperrin Óg V Dromore St Dympna’s
St Macartans V Omagh St Enda’s
Castlederg St Eugene’s V Glenelly St Joseph’s
Ladies Under 18 League Grade 2
Round 5 – 02-04-2014 (Wed) 6.45pm
Aodh Ruadh V Clonoe O’Rahilly’s
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa V Cookstown FrRocks
Aghyaran St Davogs V Killeeshil St Mary’s
Galbally Pearses V Donaghmore St Patrick’s
Ladies Under 18 League Grade 3
Round 5 – 02-04-2014 (Wed) 6.45pm
Cappagh V Clann na Gael
Coalisland Fianna V Badoney
Fintona Na Piarsaigh V Moy Tír na nÓg
Drumragh Sarsfields V Edendork St Malachy

advert
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us