BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Latest Tyrone Results And Fixtures.

Monday 31.03.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tyrone Results

O’Neills U-16 Hurling League ​
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór 5 12 Omagh St Enda’s 1 5

O’Neills U-14 League
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 0 7 Killeeshil St Mary’s 6 13
Moortown St Malachy’s 6 8 Edendork St Malachy’s 6 6
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 2 10 Galbally Pearses 0 8
Cappagh 4 8 Omagh St Enda’s 2 9
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 3 5 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 6 13
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 4 10 Cappagh 4 6
Moy Tír na nÓg 8 12 Coalisland Fianna 6 8
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 3 4 Rock St Patrick’s 5 14
Pomeroy Plunketts 3 8 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 6 10
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 7 15 Strabane Sigersons 1 2
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 3 9 Greencastle St Patrick’s 5 8
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 5 11 Kildress Wolfe Tones 7 11
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 4 5 Castlederg St Eugene’s 9 23
Urney St Colmcille’s 4 12 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1 4
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 13 15 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 2 9
Stewartstown Harps 3 18 Brackaville Owen Roes 4 2
Gael Naomh Pádraig 2 8 Brockagh Emmetts 2 9
Aghaloo O`Neill’s 1 1 Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 3 11
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 5 6 Gortin St Patrick’s 5 6
Eskra Emmetts 7 4 Omagh St Enda’s 3 6

O’Neills Minor League
Gortin St Patrick’s 4 21 Clann na Gael 2 6
Clann na Gael 3 11 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1 14

Tyrone Fixtures

Tuesday 1st April
6.30pm
O’Neills Minor League
Stewartstown Harps v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Moortown St Malachy’s v Pomeroy Plunketts
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Coalisland Fianna
Cappagh v
An Charraig Mhor
Galbally Pearses v Greencastle St Patrick’s
Errigal Ciaran v
Omagh St Enda’s
Cookstown Fr Rocks v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Edendork St Malachy’s v Moy Tír na nÓg
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
v Aghaloo O`Neill’s
Kildress Wolfe Tones v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
Strabane Sigersons v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
v Aghyaran St Davogs
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Brackaville Owen Roes v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC
v Rock St Patrick’s
Naomh Padraig v
Omagh St Enda’s
Gortin St Patrick’s v Glenelly St Joseph’s
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
v Urney St Colmcille’s
Clann na Gael v
Beragh Red Knights GAA

Friday 4th April
6.45pm
O’Neills U-14 League
Galbally Pearses v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
Killeeshil St Mary’s v Edendork St Malachy’s
Moortown St Malachy’s v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Omagh St Enda’s v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
v Carrickmore St Colmcille’s
Errigal Ciaran v
Cappagh
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
v Moy Tír na nÓg
Coalisland Fianna v Rock St Patrick’s
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Pomeroy Plunketts
Strabane Sigersons v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
v BYE
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Greencastle St Patrick’s
v BYE
Cookstown Fr Rocks v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Urney St Colmcille’s
Drumquin Wolfe Tones v Glenelly St Joseph’s
Aghyaran St Davogs v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s
Brackaville Owen Roes v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic
Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Brockagh Emmetts v Stewartstown Harps
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick
v Gortin St Patrick’s
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Eskra Emmetts
Clann na Gael v
Omagh St Enda’s

Monday 7th April
6.30pm
O’Neills U-16 Hurling League
Naomh Colum Cille v Beragh Red Knights GAA
Na Seamróga v
Cappagh
Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
v Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór

O’Neills U-14 League
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s

advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us