BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

This Week’s Tyrone Club fixtures.

Sunday 26.05.2013
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tuesday 28th May
6.30pm & 8pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve & Division 3 League
Brockagh Emmetts v Aghaloo O`Neill’s
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s

7.15pm
O’Neill’s U-14 Championship
Errigal Ciaran v Cappagh
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Edendork St Malachy’s

Thursday 30th May
7.30pm
Hunky Dorys Senior Hurling League Cup
An Charraig Mhór Éire Óg v Gaeil Na Ceapaí

O’Neill’s U-14 Championship
Moortown St Malachy’s v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Galbally Pearses
Killeeshil St Mary’s v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
Gortin St Patrick’s v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
Glenelly St Joseph’s v Rock St Patrick’s
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s
Aghyaran St Davogs v Urney St Colmcille’s
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Eskra Emmetts

Friday 31st May
7pm
O’ Neill’s Minor Championship
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Strabane Sigersons v Omagh St Enda’s
Coalisland Fianna v Edendork St Malachy’s
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Errigal Ciaran
Moortown St Malachy’s v Fintona Na Piarsaigh
Moy Tír na nÓg v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Aghaloo O`Neill’s
Greencastle St Patrick’s v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Aghyaran St Davogs
Naomh Padraig v Beragh Red Knights GAA
Clann na Gael v Eskra Emmetts
Rock St Patrick’s v Gortin St Patrick’s

7.30pm
Hunky Dorys Senior Hurling League Cup
Na Seamróga v Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Gaeil Na Ceapaí v Naomh Colum Cille

Saturday 1st June
3pm & 4.30pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve & Division 3 League
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Brockagh Emmetts

Sunday 2nd June
2.15pm & 3.45pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve & Division 1 League
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Errigal Ciaran
Greencastle St Patrick’s v Moy Tír na nÓg
Cookstown Fr Rocks v Coalisland Fianna
Augher St Macartan’s GFC v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin v Omagh St Enda’s
An Charraig Mhor v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC

Hunky Dorys Reserve & Division 2 League
Brackaville Owen Roes v Urney St Colmcille’s
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Galbally Pearses
Clann na Gael v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Gortin St Patrick’s v Rock St Patrick’s
Stewartstown Harps v Edendork St Malachy’s
Strabane Sigersons v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic
Eskra Emmetts v Moortown St Malachy’s
Aghyaran St Davogs v Pomeroy Plunketts

Hunky Dorys Reserve & Division 3 League
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Glenelly St Joseph’s
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire
Dregish Pearse Óg v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Clogher Eire Óg v Fintona Na Piarsaigh

Monday 3rd June
7.15pm
O’Neill’s U-14 League
Moortown St Malachy’s v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s

advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us