BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

This Week’s Youth Fixtures.

Sunday 24.04.2011
Team Talk Mag
Club


O’Neills U.14FL G4.B 2011

Round 9  26-04-2011 (Tues) at 19.00

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa              V Dungannon Thomas Clarkes

Coalisland Fianna                           V Galbally Pearses

Moortown St Malachy’s                   V Clonoe O’Rahilly’s

O’Neills U.14FL G4.B 2011

Round 9 – 26-04-2011 (Tues) 7pm

Killyclogher  “A”                           V Eglish St Patrick’s

Dromore St Dympna’s                 V Omagh St Enda’s “A”

Errigal Ciaran                               V Charraig Mhór St Colmcille’s

O’Neills U.14FL G4.B 2011

Round 9 – 26-04-2011 (Tues) @ 7pm

Cookstown Fr.Rocks                    V Pomeroy Plunketts NB ! (In Pomeroy)

Naomh Mhuire                              V Gael Naomh Pádraig (NB! AT 6.30PM)

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s          V Donaghmore St. Patricks

O’Neills U.14FL G4.B 2011

Round 9 – 26-04-2011 (Tues) @ 7pm

Newtownstewart St Eugene’s           V Beragh Red Knights

Fintona Na Piarsaigh                        V Owen Roe O’Neill’s

Loughmacrory St Teresa’s                V Greencastle St. Patrick’s

O’Neills U.14FL G4.B 2011

Round 9 – 26-04-2011 (Tues) @ 7pm

Kildress Wolfe Tones                      V Aghaloo O’Neill’s

Stewartstown Harps                        V Drumragh Sarsfields

Rock St Patrick’s                             V Moy Tír na nÓg

O’Neills U.14FL G4.B 2011

Round 9 – 26-04-2011 (Tues) @ 7pm

Aghyaran St Davogs                      V Tattyreagh St Patrick’s

Gortin St Patrick’s                          V Castlederg St Eugene’s

Glenelly St Joseph’s                      V Strabane Sigersons

O’Neills U.14FL G4.B 2011

Round 9 – 26-04-2011 (Tues) @ 7pm

Killeeshil St Mary’s                        V Omagh St Enda’s “B”

Eskra Emmetts                              V Naomh Padraig

Breac An Bhíle Eoghan Rua (Free)

O’Neills U.14FL G4.B 2011

Round 9 – 26-04-2011 (Tues) @ 7pm

Drumquin Wolfe Tones                   V Killyclogher “B”

Trillick St Macartan’s                       V Urney St Columba’s (Nb ! 5pm)

Clan na Gael (Free)

Minor Fixtures

O’Neills MFL G.1A. 2011

Round 6 -27-04-2011 (Wed) @ 7.15pm

Naomh Mhuire V Donaghmore St Patrick’s

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes V Cookstown Fr. Rocks

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa V Eglish St Patrick’s

Clonoe O’Rahilly’s V Pomeroy Plunketts

O’Neills MFL G.2B. 2011

Round 6 – 27-04-2011 (Wed) @ 7.15pm

Errigal Ciaran V Strabane Sigersons

Charraig Mhór St Colmcille’s V. Loughmacrory St Teresa’s

Omagh St Enda’s “A”  V. Newtownstewart St. Eugene’s V.

Dromore St Dympna’s V. Killyclogher St Mary’s

O’Neills MFL G.2A. 2011

Round 6 – 27-04-2011 (Wed) @ 7.15pm

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s V Coalisland Fianna

St Patrick’s Brocagh/D’tresk V Kildress Wolfe Tones

Rock St Patrick’s V Moortown St Malachy’s

Stewartstown Harps (Free)

O’Neills MFL G.2B 2011

Round 6 – 27-04-2011 (Wed) @ 7.15pm

Galbally Pearses V Beragh Red Knights

Gael Naomh Pádraig V Greencastle St Patrick’s

Drumragh Sarsfields V Eskra Emmetts

Trillick St Macartan’s (Free)

O’Neills MFL G.3A. 2011

Round 6 – 27-04-2011 (Wed) @  7.15pm

Fintona Na Piarsaigh V Breac an Bhíle Eoghan Rua

Tattyreagh St Patrick’s V Aghaloo O’Neill’s
Moy Tír na nÓg V Killeeshil St Mary’s

Omagh St Enda’s “B” (Free)

O’Neills MFL G.3B. 2011

Round 6 – 27-04-2011 (Wed) @ 7.15pm

Urney St Columbas               V Drumquin Wolfe Tones

Aghyaran St Davogs             V Clann na Gael

Gortin St Patrick’s                 V Owen Roe O’Neill’s

Castlederg St Eugene’s        V Glenelly St Joseph’s

advert
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us