BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Adult & Youth Fixtures

Sunday 06.05.2012
Team Talk Mag
Club



Tuesday 8th May

O’Neill’s Minor League @ 7.15pm
Strabane v Trillick

O’Neill’s Under 14 League @ 7.15pm
Dungannon v Derrylaughan
Galbally v Coalisland
Moortown v Ardboe
Errigal Ciaran v Dromore
Omagh v An Charraig Mhor
Owen Roes v Cappagh
Gael Naomh Pádraig v Donaghmore
Naomh Mhuire v Cookstown
Stewartstown v Clonoe
Newtownstewart v Kildress
Pomeroy v Beragh
Fintona v Eskra
Moy v Eglish
Naomh Mhuire v Brockagh
An Charraig Mhor v Strabane
Greencastle v Drumragh
Aghaloo v Tattyreagh
Brackaville v Rock
Cappagh v Derrytresk
Castlederg v Urney
Clann na Gael v Gortin

Wednesday 9th May

O’Neill’s Minor League @7.15pm

Cappagh v Errigal Ciaran
An Charraig Mhor v Dromore
Omagh v Loughmacrory
Ardboe v Donaghmore
Cookstown v Galbally
Dungannon v Coalisland
Naomh Mhuire v Clonoe
Eglish v Moortown
Derrylaughan v Stewartstown
Gael Naomh Pádraig v Moy
Naomh Padraig v Kildress
Aghyaran v Newtownstewart
Fintona v Greencastle
Owen Roes v Beragh
Aghaloo v Killeeshil
Eskra v Tattyreagh
Omagh v Rock
Clann na nGael v Gortin
Glenelly v Drumragh

Thursday 10th May

O’Neill’s Under 16 League @ 7pm
Fintona v Aghaloo

O’Neill’s Under 14 League @ 7.15pm
Loughmacrory v Killeeshil

Friday 11th May

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Division 3
6pm & 7.30pm
Errigal Ciaran v Clogher

O’Neill’s Under 14 League @ 7.30pm
Drumquin v Glenelly

O’Neill’s All County Hurling League Cup @ 7.45pm
Eoghain Ruadh v Cappagh Gaels
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór v Naomh Colum Cille

Saturday 12th May

O’Neill’s Under 16 League @ 3pm
Greencastle v Newtownstewart

O’Neill’s Under 16 League @ 4pm
Eglish v Coalisland
Naomh Mhuire v Clonoe
Stewartstown v Pomeroy
Dromore v An Charraig Mhor
Errigal Ciaran v Cappagh
Omagh v Galbally
Donaghmore v Cookstown
Dungannon v Ardboe
Moy v Moortown
Loughmacrory v Kildress
Trillick v Owen Roes
Derrylaughan v Beragh
Gael Naomh Pádraig v Fintona
Gortin v Glenelly
Strabane v Castlederg
Urney v Tattyreagh
Aghyaran v Clann na nGael
Drumquin v Brackaville
Killeeshil v Eskra
Rock v Omagh

Sunday 13th May @ 2.15 & 3.45pm
O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Division 1

Dromore v Greencastle
Coalisland v Derrylaughan
Donaghmore v Eglish
Edendork v Clonoe
Kildress v An Charraig Mhor
Killyclogher v Omagh
Moortown v Ardboe
Trillick v Errigal Ciaran

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Division 2
Augher v Cookstown
Derrytresk v Eskra
Gortin v Loughmacrory
Killeeshil v Moy
Pomeroy v Aghyaran
Rock v Urney
Stewartstown v Clann na nGael
Strabane v Galbally

O’Neill’s ACL Resrve & Division 3
Beragh v Fintona
Castlederg v Owen Roes
Drumragh v Tattyreagh
Drumquin v Dregish
Dungannon v Aghaloo
Glenelly v Newtownstewart
Killyman v Brackaville

Monday 14th May

O’Neill’s Under 14 League @ 7.30pm
Ardboe v Galbally
Coalisland v Dungannon
Derrylaughan v Moortown
Dromore v Owen Roes
Cappagh v Omagh
Clonoe v Naomh Mhuire
Cookstown v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Donaghmore v Stewartstown
Beragh v Newtownstewart
Kildress v Loughmacrory
Killeeshil v Pomeroy
Eglish v Naomh Mhuire
Brockagh v Fintona
Eskra v Moy
Aghyaran v Greencastle
Drumragh v Strabane
Trillick v An Charraig Mhor
Derrytresk v Brackaville
Rock v Aghaloo
Tattyreagh v Cappagh
Glenelly v Clann na nGael
Gortin v Castlederg
Urney v Drumquin

O’Neill’s Under 14 League @ 8pm

An Charraig Mhor v Errigal Ciaran

advert
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us