BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone CCC Fixtures

Monday 08.09.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tuesday 9th September

6.45pm O’ Neills U-16 League
Errigal Ciaran v Derrylaughan
Moortown v Galbally
Ardboe v Dungannon
Edendork v Cookstown
Moy v Killeeshil
Beragh v Loughmacrory
Castlederg v Fintona
Drumquin v Glenelly
Dromore v Eskra

Wednesday 10th September

6.45pm O’ Neills U-13 League
Derrylaughan v Clonoe
Loughmacrory v Aghyaran

Thursday 11th September

6.15pm O’Neill’s Minor Hurling League
Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh v Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór

6.30pm O’ Neills U-13 League
Dromore v An Charraig Mhór

Friday 12th September

6.45pm O’ Neills U-13 League

Dungannon v Moortown
Edendork v Galbally
Omagh v Errigal Ciaran
Donaghmore v Eglish
Pomeroy v Ardboe
Rock v Killeeshil
Beragh v Trillick
Greencastle v Newtownstewart
Kildress v Drumragh
Cookstown v Stewartstown
Gael Naomh Pádraig v Derrylaughan
Moy v Clonoe
Owen Roes v Fintona
Tattyreagh v Strabane
Aghaloo v Omagh
Brockagh v Eskra
Derrytresk v Brackaville
Castlederg v Urney
Drumquin v Gortin
Glenelly v Clann na nGael

Saturday 13rd September

12 noon O’ Neills U-16 League
Cookstown v Dungannon

2pm in Garvaghey
O’Neill’s Minor League Grade 2 Final
Dromore v Dungannon

4pm & 5.30pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 1
Eglish v Moortown
Ardboe v Dromore
Augher v Killyclogher
Donaghmore v Clonoe
Eskra v An Charraig Mhór
Moy v Cookstown
Omagh v Coalisland
Strabane v Errigal Ciaran

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 2
Brackaville v Trillick
Edendork v Stewartstown
Galbally v Dungannon
Gortin v Aghyaran
Loughmacrory v Kildress
Newtownstewart v Greencastle
Pomeroy v Killeeshil
Urney v Derrylaughan

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 3
Castlederg v Aghaloo
Clogher v Brockagh
Drumragh v Owen Roes
Errigal Ciaran v Dregish
Fintona v Killyman
Glenelly v Derrytresk
Rock v Clann na nGael
Tattyreagh v Drumquin

Sunday 14th September

In Omagh
1.30pm Hunky Dorys Junior Hurling Championship Final
Naomh Colmcille v Shamrocks

3.15pm Hunky Dorys Senior Hurling Championship Final
LIVE on Teamtalkmag.com Radio

Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh v Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór

6pm O’ Neills U-16 Championship
Cappagh v An Charraig Mhór
Derrylaughan v Coalisland
Galbally v Moortown St Malachy’s
Ardboe v Trillick
Beragh v Moy
Donaghmore v Kildress
Edendork v Loughmacrory
Killeeshil v Eglish
Aghyaran v Castlederg
Fintona v Strabane
Rock v Owen Roes
Stewartstown v Clonoe
Aghaloo v Urney
Glenelly v Eskra
Omagh v Derrytresk

Monday 15th September

6.30pm O’ Neills U-16 League
Errigal Ciaran v Galbally
Moortown v Derrylaughan
An Charraig Mhór v Dromore

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us