BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone CCC Fixtures

Tuesday 27.06.2017
Team Talk Mag
All County League


Wednesday 28th
O’Neill’s U14 Football League Semi-Final at 7.30pm
Naomh Padraig v Clann na nGael
O’Neill’s Minor Football Championship Semi-Final at 7.30pm
Killyman St Mary’s  v Aghaloo O’Neill’s
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Fintona Pearse’s
O’Neill’s Minor Football Championship Quarter-Finals at 7.30pm
Eglish St Patrick’s v Kildress Wolfe Tone’s
Errigal Ciaran v Dungannon Thomas Clarke’s
Cappagh v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Moortown St Malachy’s v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s v Coalisland Fianna
Moy Tir na nÓg v Drumragh Sarsfields
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Trillick St Macartan’s
Rock St Patrick’s v Donaghmore St Patrick’s
Stewartstown Harp’s v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Beragh Red Knight’s v Brackaville Eoghain Rua
Thursday 29th
O’Neill’s U14 Football Championship at 7.30pm
Pomeroy Loughmacrory St Teresa’s v Kildress Wolfe Tone’s
Donnelly Vauxhall Senior Hurling League at 7.45pm
Killyclogher St Mary’s v Eoghan Ruadh
Friday 30th
O’Neill’s Minor Football Championship at 7.30pm
Owen Roe O’Neills v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s
Donnelly Vauxhall ACFL at 6.45pm & 8pm
Eglish St Patrick’s v Moortown St Malachy’s
Saturday 1st
O’Neill’s Minor Football League SemiFinals at 11am
Donaghmore St Patrick’s v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Trillick St Macartan’s v Moy Tir na nÓg
O’Neill’s Minor Football League Final at 3.30pm
Venue TBC: Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Killyman St Mary’s
O’Neill’s Minor Football League SemiFinals at 3.30pm
Dungannon Thomas Clarke’s v Carrickmore St Colmcille’s
Errigal Ciaran v Galbally Pearse’s
Beragh Red Knight’s v Brocagh Emmet’s
Donnelly Vauxhall ACFL at 4.30pm & 6pm
Errigal Ciaran v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Sunday 2nd
Donnelly Vauxhall ACFL at 2.15pm & 3.45pm
Omagh St Enda’s v Strabane Sigerson’s
Galbally Pearse’s v Killyclogher St Mary’s
Urney St Columba’s v Pomeroy Plunkett’s
Donaghmore St Patrick’s v Trillick St Macartan’s
Dromore St Dympna’s v Greencastle St Patrick’s
Errigal Ciaran v Edendork St Malachy’s
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s v Coalisland Fianna
Aghyaran St Davog’s v Augher St Macartan’s
Stewartstown Harp’s v Dungannon Thomas Clarke’s
Rock St Patrick’s v Aghaloo O’Neill’s
Moy Tir na nÓg v Cookstown Fr Rock’s
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s
Gortin St Patrick’s v Eskra Emmet’s
Castelderg St Eugene’s v Kildress Wolfe Tone’s
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Killyman St Mary’s
Owen Roe O’Neills v Brackaville Eoghain Rua
Drumragh Sarsfields v Dregish Pearse Óg
Glenelly St Joseph’s v Fintona Pearse’s
Clogher Eire Óg v Drumquin Wolfe Tone’s
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s
Brocagh Emmet’s v Beragh Red Knight’s
Tuesday 4th
O’Neill’s U21 Football Knockout at 7.30pm
Coalisland Fianna v Dungannon Thomas Clarke’s
Donaghmore St Patrick’s v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s v Kildress Wolfe Tone’s
Galbally Pearse’s v Pomeroy Plunkett’s
Omagh St Enda’s v Errigal Ciaran
Killyclogher St Mary’s v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Cookstown Fr Rock’s v Eglish St Patrick’s
Edendork St Malachy’s v Brackaville Eoghain Rua
Moy Tir na nÓg v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s
Beragh Red Knight’s v Brocagh Emmet’s
Edendork St Malachy’s v Owen Roe O’Neills
Donnelly Vauxhall SHL  at 8pm
Eoghan Ruadh v Éire Óg
Omagh St Enda’s v Killyclogher St Mary’s
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us