BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone CCC Fixtures

Monday 23.07.2018
Team Talk Mag
All County League


Monday 23rd
Senior Hurling League at 7.30pm
Eoghan Ruadh v Naomh Colum Cille

U14 Football League Semi Final at 7.30pm

at Cookstown
Cookstown v Trillick

Minor Football Championship Semi Finals at 7.30pm

at Drumquin
Trillick v Strabane

at Dungannon
Clonoe v Rock

at Brackaville
Derrylaughan v Kildress

at Killeeshil
Errigal Ciaran v Eglish

Tuesday 24th

Div 1 ACL Reserve Football at 7.30pm
Moy v Ardboe

Minor Football League Semi Final at 7.30pm
Greencastle v Fintona

Div 3 ACL Senior at 7.45pm
Beragh v Brocagh

Div 1 Reserve Football Knockout at 7pm
Errigal Ciaran v Galbally

Div 3 ACL Senior at 8.30pm
Errigal Ciaran v Glenelly

Wednesday 25th

ACL Reserve League at 7.30pm
Clogher v Killyman
Ardboe v Carrickmore

Minor Football Championship Semi Final at 7.30pm
Dromore v Cappagh

Thursday 26th
U14 Hurling Championship Quarter Final
Cappagh v Tulach Óg

Minor Football League Quarter Final at 7.30pm
Both Domhnaigh v Rock
Carrickmore v Killeeshil

Div 3 Reserve Football Knockout Semi Final at 7.30pm venue TBC
Brackaville v Errigal Ciaran

Friday 27th

Div 3 Reserve Football Knockout Semi Final at 7.30pm venue TBC
Newtownstewart v Castlederg

Sunday 29th

Div 3 ACL Reserve & Senior at 2.15pm & 3.45pm
Brackaville v Clogher
Clann na nGael v Beragh
Brocagh v Newtownstewart
Fintona v Castlederg
Killeeshil v Eskra
Glenelly v Killyman

Senior Only

Dregish v Drumragh

Div 2 ACL Reserve League at 2.30pm
Cookstown v Urney

Div 1 Reserve Football Knockout Semi Finals at 3pm Venues TBC
Omagh v Coalisland
Clonoe v Errigal Ciaran / Galbally
Greencastle v Owen Roes
Gortin v Moortown
Newtownstewart v Castlederg

Div 3 ACL Reserve & Senior at 5.30pm & 7pm
Drumquin v Errigal Ciaran

Monday 30th
Senior Hurling League at 7.30pm
Naomh Colum Cille v Éire Óg

Thursday 2nd

U14 Hurling League at 7.30pm
Eoghan Ruadh v Éire Óg

advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us