BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Club Fixtures.

Monday 05.05.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


 

Tyrone Fixtures

Tuesday 6th May7pm O’Neills U-14 League

Galbally Pearses v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes

Killeeshil St Mary’s v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s

CLG Edendork St Malachy’s v Moortown St Malachy’s

Errigal Ciaran v An Charraig Mhor

Omagh St Enda’s v Cappagh

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Trí Leac C.Naoimh Mhic Artáin

Coalisland Fianna v Moy Tír na nÓg

Rock St Patrick’s v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig v Pomeroy Plunketts

Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh

Strabane Sigersons v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s

Greencastle St Patrick’s v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s

GACKildress Wolfe Tones v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig

Drumquin Wolfe Tones v Urney St Colmcille’s

Castlederg St Eugene’s v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s

Brackaville Owen Roes v Stewartstown Harps

Brockagh Emmetts v Gael Naomh Pádraig

Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Clann na Gael

Gortin St Patrick’s v Fintona Na Piarsaigh

Wednesday 7th May7pm O’ Neill’s  Minor Championship

(Extra Time If Necessary)

Stewartstown Harps v An Charraig Mhor

Clann na Gael v Beragh Red Knights GAA

O’ Neill’s  Minor League

Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Aghaloo O`Neill’s

Coalisland Fianna v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

Pomeroy Plunketts v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG

Cappagh v Omagh St Enda’s

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Cookstown Fr Rocks

Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Brackaville Owen Roes

Thursday 8th May 7pm O’Neills U-14 League

Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Greencastle St Patrick’s

Friday 9th May 7pm & 8.15pm Hunky Dorys  Reserve & ACFL Division 1

Moy Tír na nÓg v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

Cookstown Fr Rocks v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Omagh St Enda’s

Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire v an Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig

Coalisland Fianna v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig

Augher St Macartan’s GFC v Moortown St Malachy’s

Hunky Dorys  Reserve & ACFL Division 2

Aghyaran St Davogs v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin

Galbally Pearses v Kildress Wolfe Tones

Edendork St Malachy’s v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v Killeeshil St Mary’s

Urney St Colmcille’s v Pomeroy Plunketts

Stewartstown Harps v Greencastle St Patrick’s

Hunky Dorys  Reserve & ACFL Division 3

Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s

O’Neill’s U-16 Hurling Championship

Cappagh v Beragh Red Knights GAA

Omagh St Enda’s v Na Seamróga

Naomh Colum Cille v Eire Óg An Charraig Mhór

Saturday 10th May 1pm O’Neills U-14 League

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Galbally Pearses

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Moortown St Malachy’s

Edendork St Malachy’s v Killeeshil St Mary’s

Cappagh v Errigal Ciaran

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Omagh St Enda’s

An Charraig Mhor v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin

Rock St Patrick’s v Coalisland Fianna

An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig v Moy Tír na nÓg

Pomeroy Plunketts v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh v Strabane Sigersons

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v Kildress Wolfe Tones

Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Cookstown Fr Rocks

Glenelly St Joseph’s v Drumquin Wolfe Tones

Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Aghyaran St Davogs

Urney St Colmcille’s v Castlederg St Eugene’s

Stewartstown Harps v Brockagh Emmetts

Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Brackaville Owen Roes

Gael Naomh Pádraig v Aghaloo O`Neill’s

Gortin St Patrick’s v Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC

Eskra Emmetts v Fintona Na Piarsaigh

Omagh St Enda’s v Clann na Gael

Sunday 11th May 2.15pm & 3.45pm Hunky Dorys  Reserve & ACFL Division 1

An Charraig Mhor v Errigal Ciaran

Strabane Sigersons v Eskra Emmetts

Hunky Dorys  Reserve & ACFL Division 2

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s

Brackaville Owen Roes v Gortin St Patrick’s

Hunky Dorys  Reserve & ACFL Division 3

Dregish Pearse Óg v Clogher Eire Óg

Glenelly St Joseph’s v Brockagh Emmetts

Errigal Ciaran v Rock St Patrick’s

Beragh Red Knights GAA v Drumquin Wolfe Tones

Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC

Castlederg St Eugene’s v Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire

Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh

7pm O’Neills U-14 League

Loughmacrory St Teresa’s v Beragh Red Knights GAA

advert
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us