BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Club Fixtures

Sunday 24.08.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tuesday 26th August

Minor Hurling League
7pm Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór v Na Seamróga
In Garvaghey
7:45pm Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh v Naomh Colum Cille

Wednesday 27th August

O’Neill’s U-14 Hurling Championship
6:30pm Omagh St Enda’s v Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór

O’Neills U-16 League at 7pm
Owenkillew v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Drumquin Wolfe Tones v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait

Thursday 28th August

O’Neills U-16 League at 6:45pm
Moortown St Malachy’s v Coalisland Fianna
Brockagh Emmetts v Brackaville Owen Roes

O’Neill’s Under 13 League at 6:45pm
Coalisland Fianna v Moortown St Malachy’s
Edendork St Malachy’s v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Omagh St Enda’s v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
Cappagh v An Charraig Mhór
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Killeeshil St Mary’s
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig v Pomeroy Plunketts
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Rock St Patrick’s
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh v Greencastle St Patrick’s
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Beragh Red Knights GAA
Cookstown Fr Rocks v Moy Tír na nÓg
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
Stewartstown Harps v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Aghyaran St Davogs v Fintona Na Piarsaigh
Strabane Sigersons v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC
Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Brockagh Emmetts
Brackaville Owen Roes v Eskra Emmetts
Omagh St Enda’s v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic
Gortin St Patrick’s v Urney St Colmcille’s
Clann na Gael v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
Glenelly v Castlederg St Eugene’s

Minor Hurling League at 7pm
Na Seamróga v Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh

Friday 29th August

Hunky Dorys Reserve Football Knockout Semi Finals at 7pm
In Eskra
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Fintona Na Piarsaigh
In Greencastle
Clann na Gael v Rock St Patrick’s

O’ Neill’s Grade 2 Minor Championship Final at 7pm
In Fintona
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes

O’ Neills U-16 League at 7pm
Omagh St Enda’s v An Charraig Mhór
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
Strabane Sigersons v Fintona Na Piarsaigh

Saturday 30th August

O’ Neills U-16 League at 12 noon
Pomeroy Plunketts v Moortown St Malachy’s
Errigal Ciaran v Galbally Pearses
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v Coalisland Fianna
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Cappagh
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Moy Tír na nÓg
Killeeshil St Mary’s v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Rock St Patrick’s v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Stewartstown Harps
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Omagh St Enda’s
Brackaville Owen Roes v Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire
Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Brockagh Emmetts
Urney St Colmcille’s v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
Eskra Emmetts v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
Clann na Gael v Glenelly
2.30pm Aghyaran St Davogs v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh

Hunky Dorys Senior Hurling Championship Semi Final
In Killyclogher
4pm Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór v Na Seamróga

Hunky Dorys Intermediate Football Championship
In Carrickmore
LIVE on Teamtalkmag Radio
5pm Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin v Pomeroy
Hunky Dorys Senior Football Championship
LIVE on Teamtalkmag Radio

6:30pm Omagh St Enda’s v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait

Sunday 31st August

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 1 at 1:15pm & 2:45pm 
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig v Augher St Macartan’s GFC

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 2 at 1:15pm & 2:45pm
Greencastle v Killeeshil

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 3 at 1:15pm & 2:45pm
Errigal Ciaran v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Fintona Na Piarsaigh

Hunky Dorys Junior Football Championship
In Loughmacrory
LIVE on Teamtalkmag Radio

1.30pm Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Castlederg St Eugene’s
LIVE on Teamtalkmag Radio
3pm Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Rock St Patrick’s

Hunky Dorys Intermediate Football Championship
In Pomeroy
LIVE on Teamtalkmag Radio

5pm Urney St Colmcille’s v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Hunky Dorys Senior Football Championship
LIVE on Teamtalkmag Radio

6.30pm Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v An Charraig Mhór

Monday 1st September
O’ Neills U-16 League 6.45pm
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin v Beragh Red Knights GAA

advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us