BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Club Fixtures Including U-12 Go Games.

Monday 23.06.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


 

 

 U-12 Boys Football Go Games Rd 4 fixtures for Monday 23rd June 2014 @7pm.

U-12 Boys Football Go Games Rd 4 Monday 23rd June 2014 @7pm

Omagh v Dromore
An Charraig Mhor v Donaghmore
Ardboe v Cappagh
Fintona v Loughmacrory
Strabane v Drumragh
Tattyreagh v Trillick
Aghaloo v Brockagh
Killyman v Brackaville
Derrytresk v Derrylaughan
Edendork v Eglish
Moy v Moortown
Clonoe v Coalisland
Greencastle v Aghyaran
Owen Roes v Gortin
Newtownstewart v Beragh
Bye v Drumquin
Augher v Castlederg
Clan na Gael v Urney
Clogher v Kildress
Pomeroy v Stewartstown
Rock v Cookstown
Ardboe v Cappagh
Kileeshil v Dungannon
Galbally v Errigal Ciaran

 

 

Tyrone Fixtures
Tuesday 24th June
7.30pm
O’Neill’s Under 21 Knockout
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Omagh St Enda’s
Coalisland Fianna v Cookstown Fr Rocks
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh v Clann na Gael
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Brackaville Owen Roes
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Greencastle St Patrick’s v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Pomeroy Plunketts
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
Wednesday 25th June
7.30pm
O’ Neill’s U-14 Championship Finals
In Stewartstown
Brockagh Emmetts v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic
In Greencastle
Glenelly v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
O’ Neill’s U-14 Championship Semi Final
In Eskra
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Errigal Ciaran
O’Neill’s Under 21 Knockout
An Charraig Mhór v Errigal Ciaran
Thursday 26th June
in Newtownstewart
Hunky Dorys Junior Football Championship
6.45pm
Rock St Patrick’s v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
8.15pm
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Aghaloo O`Neill’s
7.30pm
O’Neills Minor League
Coalisland Fianna v Stewartstown Harps
Pomeroy Plunketts v Moortown St Malachy’s
7.45pm
O’Neills Minor Hurling League
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór v Cappagh
Friday 27th June
in Augher
Hunky Dorys Junior Football Championship
6.45pm
Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
8.15pm
Dregish Pearse Óg v Glenelly
7.30pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve Football Knockout Semi Finals
in Coalisland
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
In Carrickmore
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Omagh St Enda’s
In Beragh
Pomeroy v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
In Cookstown
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Greencastle St Patrick’s
Hunky Dorys ACFL Division 1
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Augher St Macartan’s GFC
Sunday 29th   June
in Killyclogher
Hunky Dorys Junior Football Championship
6.30pm
Clogher Eire Óg v Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC
8pm
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Errigal Ciaran
7.30pm
O’Neills Minor League
An Charraig Mhór v Galbally Pearses
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Stewartstown Harps
Coalisland Fianna v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
O’Neills Minor League Quarter Finals (Extra time if Necessary)
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v Glenelly
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Aghyaran St Davogs
Gortin St Patrick’s v Fintona Na Piarsaigh
Moy Tír na nÓg v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Castlederg St Eugene’s
 

 

Monday 30th June
7.30pm
O’Neills Minor League Quarter Final (Extra time if Necessary)
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Killeeshil St Mary’s
7.45pm
O’Neills Minor Hurling League
Na Seamróga v Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Naomh Colum Cille v Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us