BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Club Fixtures For Coming Week

Sunday 09.06.2013
Team Talk Mag
Club


Please see fixture below which has been brought forward by both Clubs to this Wednesday.

U-14 Grade 1 League Final Wednesday 12th June in Drumragh @ 7:30pm
Dromore v Cappagh

Other Tyrone Fixtures

Thursday 13th June
7.30pm
O’Neill’s Grade 1 U-14 Championship
Errigal Ciaran v Galbally Pearses
Friday 14th June
8pm
O’Neill’s  Senior Hurling League
Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh v An Charraig Mhór Éire Óg
Na Seamróga v Gaeil Na Ceapaí
Saturday 15th June
1.30pm
O’Neill’s  U-14 Championship
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Omagh St Enda’s
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Urney St Colmcille’s
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Rock St Patrick’s v Stewartstown Harps
4.30pm & 6pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve &  Division 1 League
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Moy Tír na nÓg
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v Augher St Macartan’s GFC
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Coalisland Fianna
Errigal Ciaran v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
Greencastle St Patrick’s v An Charraig Mhór
Hunky Dorys Reserve &  Division 2 League
Galbally Pearses v Brackaville Owen Roes
Pomeroy Plunketts v Moortown St Malachy’s
Strabane Sigersons v Stewartstown Harps
Hunky Dorys Reserve &  Division 3 League
Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Glenelly St Joseph’s v Fintona Na Piarsaigh
Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire v Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC
Sunday 16th June
2.15pm & 3.45pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve &  Division 1 League
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Cookstown Fr Rocks
Hunky Dorys Reserve &  Division 2 League
Aghyaran St Davogs v Eskra Emmetts
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Edendork St Malachy’s
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Gortin St Patrick’s
Rock St Patrick’s v Clann na Gael
Urney St Colmcille’s v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Hunky Dorys Reserve &  Division 3 League
Brockagh Emmetts v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
Clogher Eire Óg v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Errigal Ciaran v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
Killeeshil St Mary’s v Beragh Red Knights GAA
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Monday 17th June
6.45pm & 8.15pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve &  Division 1 League
Omagh St Enda’s v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
7.45pm
O’Neill’s  Minor Hurling League
An Charraig Mhór Éire Óg v Naomh Colum Cille
Cappagh v Lisbellaw St Patrick’s
Na Seamróga v Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us