BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Club Fixtures

Monday 22.07.2013
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tuesday 23rd July
8pm
O’Neill’s Under 21 Knockout
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Omagh St Enda’s
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Galbally Pearses
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh v Clann na Gael
Errigal Ciaran v Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Strabane Sigersons

Wednesday 24th July
7.30pm
O’Neills U-16 League
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Coalisland Fianna
Cookstown Fr Rocks v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Moortown St Malachy’s
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Galbally Pearses
Cappagh v An Charraig Mhor
Omagh St Enda’s v Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
Edendork St Malachy’s v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
Moy Tír na nÓg v Pomeroy Plunketts
Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Errigal Ciaran
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Greencastle St Patrick’s
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Rock St Patrick’s v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Aghyaran St Davogs v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
Glenelly St Joseph’s v Strabane Sigersons
Brackaville Owen Roes v Brockagh Emmetts
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Eskra Emmetts
Cappagh v Clann na Gael
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin v Urney St Colmcille’s

Saturday 27th July
11am
O’Neills U-16 League
Gortin St Patrick’s v Omagh St Enda’s

Sunday 28th July
2.15pm & 3.45pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACL Div 1 League
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Coalisland Fianna
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire v Augher St Macartan’s GFC
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Cookstown Fr Rocks
Greencastle St Patrick’s v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Moy Tír na nÓg v An Charraig Mhor
Omagh St Enda’s v Errigal Ciaran

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACL Div 2 League
Aghyaran St Davogs v Clann na Gael
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Brackaville Owen Roes
Edendork St Malachy’s v Galbally Pearses
Gortin St Patrick’s v Moortown St Malachy’s
Pomeroy Plunketts v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Rock St Patrick’s v Eskra Emmetts
Stewartstown Harps v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Urney St Colmcille’s v Strabane Sigersons

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACL Div 3 League
Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Clogher Eire Óg
Brockagh Emmetts v Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh v Errigal Ciaran
Drumquin Wolfe Tones v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Beragh Red Knights GAA
Glenelly St Joseph’s v Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Dregish Pearse Óg

Monday 29th July
7.30pm
O’Neills U-16 League
Coalisland Fianna v Cookstown Fr Rocks
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Moortown St Malachy’s v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
An Charraig Mhor v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
Galbally Pearses v Omagh St Enda’s
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Cappagh
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig v Moy Tír na nÓg
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Edendork St Malachy’s
Pomeroy Plunketts v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
Errigal Ciaran v Fintona Na Piarsaigh
Greencastle St Patrick’s v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Aghaloo O`Neill’s
Gael Naomh Pádraig v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Killeeshil St Mary’s v Rock St Patrick’s
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s v Beragh Red Knights GAA
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
Drumquin Wolfe Tones v Glenelly St Joseph’s
Strabane Sigersons v Aghyaran St Davogs
Brockagh Emmetts v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic
Eskra Emmetts v Stewartstown Harps
Clann na Gael v Gortin St Patrick’s
Omagh St Enda’s v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
Urney St Colmcille’s v Cappagh

7.45pm
O’Neill’s Minor Hurling League
An Charraig Mhór Éire Óg v Lisbellaw St Patrick’s

advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us