BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Fixtures

Sunday 07.04.2013
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tyrone Fixtures

Tuesday 9th April 6.45pm

O’Neill’s Under 18 League

Pomeroy Plunketts

v Edendork St Malachy’s

Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig

V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig

V Stewartstown Harps

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG

V Coalisland Fianna

Loughmacrory St Teresa’s

V An Charraig Mhor

Strabane Sigersons

V Kildress Wolfe Tones

Cappagh

V Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC

Killeeshil St Mary’s

V Moy Tír na nÓg

Brackaville Owen Roes

V Cookstown Fr Rocks

Moortown St Malachy’s

V Dungannon Thomas Clarkes

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC

V Aghaloo O`Neill’s

Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin

V Gael Naomh Pádraig

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait

V Newtownstewart St Eugene’s

Galbally Pearses

V Greencastle St Patrick’s

Rock St Patrick’s

V Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh

Naomh Padraig

V Beragh Red Knights GAA

Gortin St Patrick’s

V Aghyaran St Davogs

Omagh St Enda’s

V Castlederg St Eugene’s

Clann na Gael

V Glenelly St Joseph’s

Wednesday 10th April 6.45pm
O’Neills U-14 League

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

V Pomeroy Plunketts

Galbally Pearses

V Moortown St Malachy’s

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes

V Coalisland Fianna

Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin

V Newtownstewart St Eugene’s

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait

V Errigal Ciaran

An Charraig Mhor

V Cappagh

Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig

V Moy Tír na nÓg

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG

V Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC

Cookstown Fr Rocks

V Edendork St Malachy’s

Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh

V Beragh Red Knights GAA

Kildress Wolfe Tones

V Strabane Sigersons

Omagh St Enda’s

V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s

Gael Naomh Pádraig

V Rock St Patrick’s

Gortin St Patrick’s

V An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig

Greencastle St Patrick’s

V Stewartstown Harps

Cappagh

V An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait

Drumquin Wolfe Tones

V Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC

Castlederg St Eugene’s

V Glenelly St Joseph’s

Brackaville Owen Roes

V Eskra Emmetts

Brockagh Emmetts

V Aghaloo O`Neill’s

Derrytresk Fir aChnoic

V Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire

Fintona Na Piarsaigh

V Aghyaran St Davogs

Tattyreagh St Patrick’s

V Urney St Colmcille’s

Clann na Gael

V Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin

Friday 12th April 7pm
O’Neill’s Under 18 League

Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC

V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s

Errigal Ciaran

V Strabane Sigersons

Galbally Pearses

V Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin

Monday 15th April 7pm
O’Neill’s U14 Hurling League
Naomh Colum Cille

V Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh

Beragh Red Knights GAA

V Cappagh

An Charraig Mhór Éire Óg

V Na Seamróga

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us