BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Fixtures For The Coming Week

Sunday 29.09.2013
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tyrone Fixtures
Monday 30th September
In Omagh and Live on Teamtalkmag.com radio
8pm
Hunky Dorys Intermediate Football Championship ( extra time if required)
Strabane Sigersons v Eskra Emmetts
Wednesday 2nd October
6.30pm
O’Neill’s Under 13 League
Strabane Sigersons v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
7.30pm
in Garvaghey
O’Neill’s Minor League
Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Fintona Na Piarsaigh
Friday 4th October
In Omagh and live on Teamtalkmag.com radio
7pm
Hunky Dorys Junior Football Championship
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Loughmacrory
8.30pm
Hunky Dorys Intermediate Football Championship
Eskra / Strabane v Rock
Saturday 5th October
11am
O’Neills U-16 League
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Coalisland Fianna
Galbally Pearses v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Errigal Ciaran v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
Strabane Sigersons v Beragh Red Knights GAA
Killeeshil St Mary’s v Aghyaran St Davogs
Gortin St Patrick’s v Stewartstown Harps
Brackaville Owen Roes v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
in Pomeroy and live on teamtalkmag.com radio
3.15pm
Hunky Dorys Intermediate Football Championship
Urney v Stewartstown
4.45pm
Hunky Dorys Senior Football Championship
Moy v An Charraig Mhor
Sunday 6th October
O’Neill’s U-16 Hurling Championship
11am
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
11.30am
Cappagh v Na Seamróga
12noon
O’Neill’s Under 13 League
Moortown St Malachy’s v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Coalisland Fianna v Galbally Pearses
Cappagh v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
Omagh St Enda’s v An Charraig Mhor
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Pomeroy Plunketts
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Edendork St Malachy’s
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Stewartstown Harps v Greencastle St Patrick’s
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v Rock St Patrick’s
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Gortin St Patrick’s
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Glenelly St Joseph’s
Brackaville Owen Roes v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic
Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Aghyaran St Davogs v Clann na Gael
Urney St Colmcille’s v Cappagh
in Dungannon, live twitter updates on teamtalkmag.com
3pm
Hunky Dorys Junior Football Championship
Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire v Killeeshil
4.30pm
Hunky Dorys Senior Football Championship
Errigal Ciaran v Clonoe

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us