BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Fixtures Released

Sunday 27.05.2012
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tyrone Fixtures

Tuesday 29th May @ 7.30pm
O’Neill’s ACL Division 3
Glenelly v Beragh

Wednesday 30th May @ 7.30pm
O’Neill’s Under 14 League
Ardboe v Moortown
Coalisland v Galbally
Derrylaughan v Dungannon
An Charraig Mhor v Omagh
Cappagh v Owen Roes
Dromore v Errigal Ciaran
Clonoe v Stewartstown
Cookstown v Naomh Mhuire
Donaghmore v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Beragh v Pomeroy
Kildress v Newtownstewart
Killeeshil v Loughmacrory
Brockagh v Naomh Mhuire
Eglish v Moy
Eskra v Fintona
Aghyaran v Trillick
Drumragh v Greencastle
Derrytresk v Cappagh
Rock v Brackaville
Tattyreagh v Aghaloo
Glenelly v Drumquin
Gortin v Clann na Gael
Urney v Castlederg

Thursday 31st @ 8pm

O’Neill’s ACL Division 1
Derrylaughan v Moortown

Friday 1st June

6.45pm
O’Neill’s Division 2 Reserve
Pomeroy v Stewartstown

7.45pm

O’Neill’s Hurling League Cup
Naomh Columcille v Cappagh
Éire Óg,An Charraig Mhór v Shamrocks

Saturday 2nd June @ 4pm

O’Neill’s Under 16 League
Clonoe v Eglish
Coalisland v Stewartstown
Pomeroy v Naomh Mhuire
An Charraig Mhor v Omagh
Cappagh v Dromore
Galbally v Errigal Ciaran
Ardboe v Donaghmore
Cookstown v Moy
Moortown v Dungannon
Greencastle v Loughmacrory
Kildress v Trillick
Owen Roes v Newtownstewart
Aghaloo v Derrylaughan
Beragh v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Castlederg v Gortin
Glenelly v Urney
Tattyreagh v Strabane
Brackaville v Aghyaran
Clann na Gael v Rock
Eskra v Drumquin
Omagh v Naomh Padraig

Sunday 3rd June

11.30am & 1pm
O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Division 2
Strabane v Gortin

2.15pm & 3.45pm
O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Division 1
An Charraig Mhor v Coalisland
Donaghmore v Killyclogher
Dromore v Errigal Ciaran
Edendork v Kildress
Omagh v Ardboe
Trillick v Clonoe

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Division 2
Aghyaran v Urney
Augher v Galbally
Derrytresk v Killeeshil
Eskra v Clann na Gael
Loughmacrory v Rock
Moy v Cookstown
Pomeroy v Stewartstown

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Division 3
Aghaloo v Glenelly
Beragh v Brackaville
Brockagh v Dregish
Castlederg v Fintona
Clogher v Tattyreagh
Dungannon v Errigal Ciaran
Killyman v Drumragh
Owen Roes v Drumquin

Monday 4th June
7pm
O’Neill’s Under 16 League
Errigal Ciaran v An Charraig Mhor

7.45pm
O Neills U-14 Hurling Championship
Shamrocks v Dromore
Naomh Columcille v Cappagh Gaels
Omagh v Beragh
Eoghan Ruadh v Éire Óg,An Charraig Mhór

8pm
O’Neill’s Division 1 Reserve
Derrylaughan v Moortown

advert
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us