BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Fixtures Update

Monday 18.08.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Wednesday 20th August 7.15pm

O’ Neills U-16 League
Errigal Ciaran v Pomeroy
Galbally v Coalisland
An Charraig Mhor v Cappagh
Omagh v Newtownstewart
Eglish v Edendork
Cookstown v Killeeshil
Dungannon v Moy
Beragh v Owenkillew
Kildress v Donaghmore
Loughmacrory v Trillick
Clonoe v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Castlederg v Aghyaran
Strabane v Owen Roes
Aghaloo v Omagh
Brackaville v Derrytresk
Killyman v Brockagh
Glenelly v Urney

Thursday 21st August

Hunky Dorys Division 1 Reserve League
7pm Coalisland v Clonoe

O’Neill’s Minor Hurling League
7pm Na Seamróga v Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh

O’Neill’s Minor League Final
In Drumragh
7pm Tattyreagh v Fintona

Friday 22nd August

O’Neill’s Minor Championship Final
In Coalisland
7pm Ardboe v Moortown

Hunky Dorys ACFL Division 3
7.15pm Beragh v Errigal Ciaran

O’Neill’s U14 Hurling League
7:45pm Omagh v Cappagh

Saturday 23rd August

O’ Neills U-16 League at 12 noon
Errigal Ciaran v Derrylaughan
Aghaloo v Derrytresk
Drumquin v Dromore

4pm & 5.30pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 2
Trillick v Galbally

In Dunmoyle
Hunky Dorys Intermediate Football Championship Replay ( ET If Required)
4.45pm Greencastle v Pomeroy

Hunky Dorys Senior Football Championship
6.30pm An Charraig Mhor v Augher St Macartan’s GFC

Hunky Dorys ACFL Division 1
6pm Coalisland v Clonoe

Sunday 24th August

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 1
Dromore v Moy
Cookstown v Ardboe
Donaghmore v Omagh
Eskra v Errigal Ciaran
Moortown v Killyclogher

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 2
Aghyaran v Kildress
Brackaville v Dungannon
Derrylaughan v Stewartstown
Loughmacrory v Gortin St Patrick’s
Urney v Edendork St Malachy’s

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 3
Brockagh v Clann na nGael
Derrytresk v Errigal Ciaran
Drumragh v Aghaloo
Drumquin v Clogher
Fintona v Dregish
Glenelly v Killyman
Owen Roes v Beragh
Tattyreagh v Rock

Monday 25th August

O’Neills U-16 League 7pm
Coalisland v Moortown
Derrylaughan v Errigal Ciaran
Pomeroy v Galbally
Cappagh v Omagh
Newtownstewart v Dromore
Edendork v Ardboe
Killeeshil v Dungannon
Moy v Eglish
Donaghmore v Beragh
Owenkillew v Loughmacrory
Trillick v Kildress
Gael Naomh Pádraig v Rock
Tattyreagh v Clonoe
Aghyaran v Strabane
Drumragh v Castlederg
Owen Roes v Fintona
Aghaloo v Brackaville
Brockagh v Omagh
Derrytresk v Killyman
Dromore v Glenelly
Clann na nGael v Drumquin
Urney v Eskra

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us