BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Ladies Results And Fixtures.

Tuesday 17.06.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Ladies Under 14 Grade 1 Championship Semi Final
Killeeshil St Mary’s 0-5 V Aodh Ruadh 3-5
Ladies Under 14 Grade 2 Championship Semi Final
Omagh St Enda’s 1-10 V Glenelly St Joseph’s 4-6
Ladies Under 14 Grade 3A Championship Semi Final
Stewartstown Harps 4-3 V Drumragh Sarsfields 2-7
Ladies Under 14 Grade 3B Championship Semi Final
Owen Roe O’Neill’s 1-2 V Trillick St Macartan’s 4-19
Ladies Under 14 Grade 4 Championship Semi Final
Moortown St Malachy’s 2-6 V Rock St Patrick’s 7-4
Ladies Under 14 Grade 4 League Final
Coalisland Fianna 8-1 V Moy Tír na nÓg 5-5
Ladies Under 14 League Grade 1
Castlederg St Eugene’s 5-8 V Sperrin Óg 3-5
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 2-3 V Errigal Ciaran 1-4
 
Ladies Senior League
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 5-12 V Aodh Ruadh 0-12
Glenelly St Joseph’s 3-9 V Strabane Sigersons 4-12
St Macartans 1-16 V Killeeshil St Mary’s 1-4
Cappagh 1-10 V Errigal Ciaran 10-17
 
Ladies Intermediate League
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 1-9 V Sperrin Óg 3-9
Donaghmore St Patrick’s 1-10 V Aghyaran St Davogs 1-10
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 3-7 V Clann na Gael 2-10
Ladies Junior League
Trillick St Macartan’s 6-9 V Cookstown FrRocks 6-7
Dromore St Dympna’s 2-12 V Edendork St Malachy’s 1-6
Drumragh Sarsfields 4-6 V Moy Tír na nÓg 2-11
Badoney 4-10 V Cookstown FrRocks 4-16
Beragh Red Knights 7-26 V Fintona Na Piarsaigh 2-7
Castlederg St Eugene’s 1-9 V Moy Tír na nÓg 2-7
Drumragh Sarsfields 6-10 V Trillick St Macartan’s 1-14
Badoney 0-9 V Dromore St Dympna’s 4-9
Ladies Junior B League
Urney St Colmcille’s Conceded V Pomeroy Plunketts W/0
Rock St Patrick’s 3-9 V Owen Roe O’Neill’s 0-1
Ladies Under 14 Grade 4 Championship
Semi Finals – 17-06-2014 (Tue) 7pm
Extra time if required
Rock St Patrick’s V Moy Tír na nÓg

Ladies Under 14 Grade 3A Championship Final
18-06-2014 (Wed) 7pm In Kildress

Loughmacrory St Teresa’s V Stewartstown Harps

Ladies Under 14 Grade 1 Championship Final
18-06-2014 (Wed) 8.15pm In Kildress

Aodh Ruadh V Carrickmore St Colmcille’s

Ladies Under 14 Grade 4 Championship
Semi Finals – 18-06-2014 (Wed) 7pm
Extra time if required
Coalisland Fianna V Kildress Wolfe Tones

Ladies Junior League
Round 5 – 18-06-2014 (Wed) 7.30pm

Beragh Red Knights V Badoney

Ladies Senior League
Round 3 – 20-06-2014 (Fri)
 7.30pm
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s V Strabane Sigersons

Ladies Junior League
Round 5 – 20-06-2014 (Fri) 7.30pm

Galbally Pearses V Edendork St Malachy’s
Drumragh Sarsfields V Castlederg St Eugene’s

 
Ladies Under 14 Grade 3B Championship Final 
21-06-2014 (Sat) 1pm In Newtownstewart
Strabane Sigersons V Trillick St Macartan’s
 
Ladies Senior League
Round 3 – 21-06-2014 (Sat) 7.30pm
Aodh Ruadh V Errigal Ciaran
Cappagh V St Macartans
Killeeshil St Mary’s V Glenelly St Joseph’s

Ladies Intermediate League
Round 3 – 21-06-2014 (Sat) 7.30pm

Sperrin Óg V Kildress Wolfe Tones
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa V Omagh St Enda’s
Donaghmore St Patrick’s V Clann na Gael

Ladies Junior League
Round 5 – 21-06-2014 (Sat) 7.30pm

Dromore St Dympna’s V Trillick St Macartan’s
Cookstown FrRocks V Moy Tír na nÓg

Ladies Junior B League
Round 8 – 21-06-2014 (Sat)
 7.30pm
Pomeroy Plunketts V Rock St Patrick’s
Coalisland Fianna V Urney St Colmcille’s

 
Ladies Grade 2 U14 Championship Final
23-06-2014 (Mon) 7pm In TBC
St Macartans  v  Glenelly

Ladies Grade 4 Minor Championship Final 
23-06-2014 (Mon) 7.30pm In Newtownstewart
Strabane Sigersons V Owen Roe O’Neill’s
 
Ladies Senior League
Round 6 – 24-06-2014 (Tue)
 7.30pm
Glenelly St Joseph’s V Aodh Ruadh
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s V Killeeshil St Mary’s
Errigal Ciaran V St Macartans
Strabane Sigersons V Cappagh

Ladies Intermediate League
Round 6 – 24-06-2014 (Tue) 7.30pm

Sperrin Óg V Donaghmore St Patrick’s
Clann na Gael V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Aghyaran St Davogs V Omagh St Enda’s

Ladies Junior League
Round 8 – 24-06-2014 (Tue)
 7.30pm
Trillick St Macartan’s V Castlederg St Eugene’s
Beragh Red Knights V Galbally Pearses
Edendork St Malachy’s V Cookstown FrRocks
Badoney V Drumragh Sarsfields

Ladies Junior B League
Round 6 – 24-06-2014 (Tue)
 7.30pm
Urney St Colmcille’s V Owen Roe O’Neill’s
Coalisland Fianna V Pomeroy Plunketts

Ladies Junior League
Round 8 – 25-06-2014 (Wed)
 7.30pm
Fintona Na Piarsaigh V Dromore St Dympna’s

Ladies Intermediate League
Round 6 – 26-06-2014 (Thu)
 7.30pm
Kildress Wolfe Tones V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us