BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Results.

Sunday 27.04.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tyrone Results
O’Neills U-14 League
Moortown St Malachy’s 1 7 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 5 4
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 8 11 Edendork St Malachy’s 1 6
Galbally Pearses 2 3 Killeeshil St Mary’s 7 17
Killeeshil St Mary’s 8 22 Moortown St Malachy’s 3 5
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 4 9 Cappagh 11 9
An Charraig Mhor 2 9 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 11 9
Errigal Ciaran 3 12 Omagh St Enda’s 0 3
Errigal Ciaran 1 5 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 3 14
Cappagh 4 8 An Charraig Mhor 3 12
Omagh St Enda’s 4 7 Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1 9
Coalisland Fianna 5 5 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 12 13
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 2 11 Moy Tír na nÓg 1 5
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 6 8 Beragh Red Knights GAA 5 10
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 5 10 Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 6 6
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 6 15 Strabane Sigersons 2 8
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 3 9 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 9 17
Greencastle St Patrick’s 2 3 Cookstown Fr Rocks 9 10
Kildress Wolfe Tones 2 11 Greencastle St Patrick’s 5 3
Aghyaran St Davogs 5 7 Urney St Colmcille’s 4 8
Castlederg St Eugene’s 12 21 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 8 5
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 6 5 Aghyaran St Davogs 6 11
Castlederg St Eugene’s 1 7 Glenelly St Joseph’s 8 3
Aghaloo O`Neill’s 4 3 Stewartstown Harps 3 8
Gael Naomh Pádraig 0 5 Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 3 8
Brockagh Emmetts 8 12 Brackaville Owen Roes 2 6
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 3 6 Brockagh Emmetts 4 11
Stewartstown Harps 2 24 Gael Naomh Pádraig 2 3
Omagh St Enda’s 1 4 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC 1 7
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 11 17 Clann na Gael 1 5
Eskra Emmetts 8 13 Gortin St Patrick’s 11 16
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC 9 16 Fintona Na Piarsaigh 2 6
Gortin St Patrick’s 4 12 Omagh St Enda’s 4 6
O’Neills Minor League
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 4 16 Pomeroy Plunketts 3 8
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 2 11 Moortown St Malachy’s 4 18
Errigal Ciaran 3 8 Galbally Pearses 4 6
An Charraig Mhor 3 7 Omagh St Enda’s 2 14
Cappagh 7 9 Greencastle St Patrick’s 3 6
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 2 7 Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 1 13
Cookstown Fr Rocks 4 13 Aghaloo O`Neill’s 4 6
Kildress Wolfe Tones 3 7 Moy Tír na nÓg 3 8
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 4 6 Edendork St Malachy’s 1 14
Gael Naomh Pádraig 2 5 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 2 8
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC 2 9 Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 5 15
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1 14 Aghyaran St Davogs 2 10
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 2 19 Brackaville Owen Roes 0 9
Omagh St Enda’s 5 5 Killeeshil St Mary’s 9 13
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 11 19 Naomh Padraig 1 1
Rock St Patrick’s 2 2 Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 9 22
Glenelly St Joseph’s 5 9 Beragh Red Knights GAA 7 17
Castlederg St Eugene’s 6 6 Beragh Red Knights GAA 7 23​

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us