BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Results

Monday 05.05.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


 
Hunky Dorys  ACFL Division 1
Errigal Ciaran 0 14 Cookstown Fr Rocks 1 9
Moy Tír na nÓg 1 10 Strabane Sigersons 0 8
Coalisland Fianna 0 15 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 0 10
Augher St Macartan’s GFC 0 3 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 2 24
Eskra Emmetts 1 11 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 0 19
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1 11 Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 2 14
Omagh St Enda’s 0 19 Moortown St Malachy’s 2 7
Hunky Dorys Reserve Division 1
Eskra Emmetts 0 12 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1 14
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1 14 Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 4 12
Moy Tír na nÓg 1 11 Strabane Sigersons 3 8
Coalisland Fianna 2 13 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 0 17
Hunky Dorys  ACFL Division 2
Stewartstown Harps 2 13 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 1 7
Galbally Pearses 1 9 Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 0 10
Killeeshil St Mary’s 2 7 Urney St Colmcille’s 2 12
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 2 16 Gortin St Patrick’s 2 7
Greencastle St Patrick’s 1 13 Edendork St Malachy’s 0 10
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 1 10 Kildress Wolfe Tones 1 9
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0 17 Pomeroy Plunketts 1 11
Aghyaran St Davogs 1 14 Brackaville Owen Roes 0 14
Hunky Dorys Reserve Division 2
Aghyaran St Davogs 3 11 Brackaville Owen Roes 2 7
Stewartstown Harps 0 10 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 0 6
Galbally Pearses 5 5 Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 1 10
Killeeshil St Mary’s 1 11 Urney St Colmcille’s 4 7
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0 9 Gortin St Patrick’s 2 6
Greencastle St Patrick’s 6 19 Edendork St Malachy’s 0 8
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 1 13 Kildress Wolfe Tones 1 13
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0 10 Pomeroy Plunketts 5 14
Hunky Dorys  ACFL Division 3
Dregish Pearse Óg 4 8 Aghaloo O`Neill’s 2 15
Castlederg St Eugene’s 1 10 Fintona Na Piarsaigh 0 14
Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire 2 5 Errigal Ciaran 1 10
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1 9 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0 3
Clogher Eire Óg 4 13 Glenelly St Joseph’s 0 9
Clann na Gael 1 13 Beragh Red Knights GAA 1 10
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 4 15 Brockagh Emmetts 2 13
Killyman St Mary’s 1 9 Beragh Red Knights GAA 0 10
Hunky Dorys Reserve Division 3
Castlederg St Eugene’s 1 6 Fintona Na Piarsaigh 1 10
Killyman St Mary’s 0 4 Errigal Ciaran 4 12
Clogher Eire Óg 5 7 Glenelly St Joseph’s 2 15
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 2 15 Brockagh Emmetts 1 6
O’Neill’s U-16 Hurling League
Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór 2 13 Naomh Colum Cille 3 2
Omagh St Enda’s 1 9 Na Seamróga 3 5
Cappagh 2 6 Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 7 14
Omagh St Enda’s 0 10 Naomh Colum Cille 7 8
O’ Neill’s Minor Championship
Errigal Ciaran 2 14 Greencastle St Patrick’s 2 7
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 2 9 Stewartstown Harps 0 15
Coalisland Fianna 3 12 Moortown St Malachy’s 2 18
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1 11 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 0 9
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 5 4 Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 2 18
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1 13 Moy Tír na nÓg 3 6
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 0 10 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 2 10
Gael Naomh Pádraig 1 16 Strabane Sigersons 3 12
Kildress Wolfe Tones 0 5 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 2 16
Aghyaran St Davogs 2 12 Edendork St Malachy’s 3 8
Cookstown Fr Rocks 3 13 Aghaloo O`Neill’s 2 13
Castlederg St Eugene’s 6 13 Brackaville Owen Roes 2 8
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 4 9 Naomh Padraig (U14 A) 2 9
Glenelly St Joseph’s 1 10 Fintona Na Piarsaigh 5 12
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 6 20 Killeeshil St Mary’s 2 8
Gortin St Patrick’s 2 12 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0 7
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 2 28 Omagh St Enda’s 2 4
O’Neills U-14 League
Moortown St Malachy’s 0 7 Galbally Pearses 7 11
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 4 9 Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 5 13
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 2 5 Killeeshil St Mary’s 7 23
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 8 10 Edendork St Malachy’s 4 6
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 3 9 Omagh St Enda’s 6 7
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 5 5 Errigal Ciaran 5 11
Cappagh 2 9 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 5 11
Coalisland Fianna 3 15 Pomeroy Plunketts (U8 A) 0 11
Coalisland Fianna 7 4 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 4 12
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 2 8 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 7 14
Moy Tír na nÓg 5 7 Rock St Patrick’s 2 15
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 10 17 Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 1 10
Cookstown Fr Rocks 10 10 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 1 7
Cookstown Fr Rocks 2 9 Kildress Wolfe Tones 4 6
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 2 17 Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 5 7
Aghyaran St Davogs 3 7 Castlederg St Eugene’s 5 11
Aghaloo O`Neill’s 1 8 Brockagh Emmetts 2 10
Stewartstown Harps 2 8 Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 2 11
Gael Naomh Pádraig 2 11 Brackaville Owen Roes 1 9
Omagh St Enda’s (B Team) 0 8 Eskra Emmetts 6 14
Eskra Emmetts 4 14 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 5 12
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 6 17 Omagh St Enda’s (B Team) 1 3
Clann na Gael 4 8 Gortin St Patrick’s 6 11
advert
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us