BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Results And Fixtures

Monday 19.05.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


O’ Neill’s  U-14 Championship
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 6-18       An Charraig Mhór 2-6
Errigal Ciaran 4-20                                         Galbally Pearses  0-6
Killeeshil St Mary’s 7-33     Cappagh  1-2
Moortown St Malachy’s    6-6          Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 4-14
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh  5-14 Strabane Sigersons 4-10
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig  6-11  Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 2-7
Beragh Red Knights GAA  4-12    Coalisland Fianna 3-11
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC  12-14 Castlederg St Eugene’s 4-4
Aghyaran St Davogs 4-9    Cookstown Fr Rocks 7-9
Brackaville Owen Roes 15-8   Clann na Gael 4-13
Brockagh Emmetts 11-6   Eskra Emmetts 4-21
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 6-20    Gortin St Patrick’s 1-3
Derrytresk Fir a Chnoic 4-14   Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC  1-3
O’ Neill’s  U-14 League
Pomeroy Plunketts  4-8 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa  4-8
Eskra Emmetts  6-12  Fintona Na Piarsaigh  5-15
O’ Neill’s  Minor League
Naomh Padraig   4-6 Brackaville Owen Roes  4-15
Wednesday 21st May
7.15pm
O’Neills U-14 League
Omagh St Enda’s vAn Charraig Mhor
Thursday 22nd May
7pm & 8.15pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve & Div 3 ACL
Dregish Pearse Óg v Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
Friday 23rd May
in Killyclogher
6.45pm
Hunky Dorys Junior Football Championship
Beragh Red Knights GAA v Errigal Ciaran
8.15pm
Hunky Dorys Senior Football Championship
Augher St Macartan’s GFC  v   Strabane Sigersons
Saturday 24th May
4pm
O’Neills U-14 League
Killeeshil St Mary’s  v  Omagh St Enda’s/An Charraig Mhor
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait   v   Galbally Pearses
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes  v    Cappagh
Errigal Ciaran   v  Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig   v      Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s   v    Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Rock St Patrick’s    v   Beragh Red Knights GAA
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s   v     Moy Tír na nÓg
Kildress Wolfe Tones   v   Aghyaran St Davogs
Glenelly     v      Greencastle St Patrick’s
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig   v     Urney St Colmcille’s
Castlederg St Eugene’s   v     Cookstown Fr Rocks
Stewartstown Harps   v    Gortin St Patrick’s
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC    v  Gael Naomh Pádraig
Brockagh Emmetts    v  Eskra Emmetts
Fintona Na Piarsaigh    v     Derrytresk Fir aChnoic
5pm & 6.30pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve & Div 2 ACL
Urney St Colmcille’s    v  Brackaville Owen Roes
Hunky Dorys Reserve & Div 3 ACL
Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh  v  Tattyreagh St Patrick’s
Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire    v   Brockagh Emmetts
Glenelly    v  Clann na Gael
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v   Clogher Eire Óg
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic   v    Aghaloo O`Neill’s
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us