BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Results

Sunday 07.04.2013
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tyrone Results

O’Neill’s U14 Hurling League

Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh

5-10

An Charraig Mhór Éire Óg 0-4

Naomh Colum Cille 2-4

Omagh St Enda’s 1-3

Omagh St Enda’s 0-4

Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh 7-9

O’Neill’s U-14 League

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 10-12

Coalisland Fianna 9-10

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 6-11

Galbally Pearses 3-4

Pomeroy Plunketts 0-8

Moortown St Malachy’s 7-23

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 14-16

Cappagh 0-4

Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 2-2

An Charraig Mhor 1-9

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 5-4

Cookstown Fr Rocks 2-2

Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 12-12

Edendork St Malachy’s 1-7

Killeeshil St Mary’s 5-16

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 1-6

Beragh Red Knights GAA 5-3

Omagh St Enda’s 2-12

Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 5-10

Strabane Sigersons 5-3

Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 9-12

Kildress Wolfe Tones 2-9

An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 4-4

Rock St Patrick’s 5-11

Gael Naomh Pádraig 4-15

Greencastle St Patrick’s 15-10

Cappagh 2-3

Glenelly St Joseph’s 4-8

Castlederg St Eugene’s 8-11

Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-0

Aghaloo O`Neill’s 6-8

Eskra Emmetts 6-10

Brackaville Owen Roes 8-5

Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 8-7

Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire 2-9

Brockagh Emmetts 2-6

Aghyaran St Davogs 11-19

Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 2-1

Clann na Gael 2-5

Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 5-10

O’Neill’s Under 18 League

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 3-10

Stewartstown Harps 1-15

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 3 -7

An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 2-10

Coalisland Fianna 2-10

Pomeroy Plunketts 2-15

Edendork St Malachy’s 3-10

Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1-7

An Charraig Mhor 0-10

Errigal Ciaran 4-13

Omagh St Enda’s 1-8

Strabane Sigersons 1-5

Strabane Sigersons 6-10

Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 1-5

Aghaloo O`Neill’s 1-9

Moy Tír na nÓg 2-5

Cookstown Fr Rocks 2-8

Moortown St Malachy’s 2-9

Fintona Na Piarsaigh 2-12

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 3-9

Greencastle St Patrick’s 2-7

Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 2-16

Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 3-10

Galbally Pearses 1-11

Aghyaran St Davogs 13-17

Omagh St Enda’s 2-4

Glenelly St Joseph’s 5-8

Gortin St Patrick’s 1-9

Urney St Colmcille’s 4-3

Clann na Gael 2-15

advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us