BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Youth Results.

Saturday 10.05.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


O’Neill’s U16 Hurling League
Naomh Colum Cille 8 – 9 Cappagh2-4
Beragh Red Knights GAA 4-1 Omagh St Enda’s 8-13
O’Neill’s U16 Hurling Championship
Omagh St Enda’s 2-6     Na Seamróga3-7
Naomh Colum Cille 2-7    Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór 2-6
Cappagh  8-15      Beragh Red Knights GAA 5-4
O’Neill’s Minor Championship
Stewartstown Harps 0-10   An Charraig Mhor   0 -5
Clann na Gael   2-6         Beragh Red Knights GAA   5-15
O’Neill’s Minor League
Cappagh     0-5          Omagh St Enda’s    4-8
O’Neills U-14 League
Edendork St Malachy’s 2-2      Killeeshil St Mary’s 6-12
Galbally Pearses 2-7          Dungannon Thomas Clarkes     6-9
Killeeshil St Mary’s 7-24        Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG  6-6
Edendork St Malachy’s   9-6      Moortown St Malachy’s    1-1
An Charraig Mhor 0-5           Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin  4-5
Cappagh   6-5               Errigal Ciaran  3-6
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait  4-9      Omagh St Enda’s 3-13
Omagh St Enda’s 3-9      Cappagh    4-9
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait    5-12      Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin   3-9
Errigal Ciaran   3-15          An Charraig Mhor  5-0
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig   2-10        Moy Tír na nÓg 2-7
Coalisland Fianna  4-6           Moy Tír na nÓg 3-11
Rock St Patrick’s 3-10         Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa  1-1
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig   2-6          Pomeroy Plunketts 2-7
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s    6-15      Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 3-6
Strabane Sigersons 3-7            Loughmacrory St Teresa’s     8-18
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig  3-6       Cookstown Fr Rocks 4-3
Kildress Wolfe Tones 3-3              Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig    8-7
Greencastle St Patrick’s  7-8          Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC  7-1
Glenelly St Joseph’s 1-09           Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-1
Castlederg St Eugene’s 10-12       Tattyreagh St Patrick’s    4-8
Glenelly St Joseph’s 1-09         Aghyaran St Davogs 1-3
Stewartstown Harps 0-5         Brockagh Emmetts 1-8
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 7 -9         Brackaville Owen Roes      2-5
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 3-18               Aghaloo O`Neill’s 2-4
Brockagh Emmetts   3-11                        Gael Naomh Pádraig    0-2
Brackaville Owen Roes     6-8              Stewartstown Harps    9-14
Omagh St Enda’s 3-3                          Clann na Gael 2-9
Gortin St Patrick’s 5-7                             Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC     7-12
Gortin St Patrick’s 3-4                Fintona Na Piarsaigh 4-10
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC 7-12                  Clann na Gael 1-6

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us