BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Under 12 Games All About Respect.

Monday 13.06.2011
Team Talk Mag
Club


Please find below the U12 Go-Games schedule for Tuesday 14th June @7pm and Monday 20th June at 7pm. These fixtures are now on the Tyrone website www.tyronegaa.ie.

Please Note: U.12 Go -games are all played as small sided games of no more than 10 aside. Teams with larger numbers can field 2nd & even third teams if they wish. The Host Club is asked to supply the referee.

NB! No Goals, only points and team mentors must wear the Give Respect Get Respect Bibs

If you have any queries please contact coordinator Des O’Doherty dfodoherty@aol.com or Mob: 07845467572.

GAMES MUST BE PLAYED ON THE APPOINTED DATE TO AVOID ANY POSSIBLE CLASHES WITH ALL OTHER GAMES AND CODES

Tyrone U12 Fixtures Round 2 Tuesday 14th June @ 7pm

Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh v Omagh St Enda’s

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Killyclogher St Mary’s

Strabane Sigersons v Carrickmore St Colmcille’s

Moortown St Malachy’s v Errigal Ciaran

Cookstown Fr Rocks v Moy Tír na nÓg

Coalisland Fianna v Galbally Pearses

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig

Naomh Mhuire v Pomeroy Plunketts

Killeeshil St Mary’s v Beragh Red Knights

Greencastle St Patrick’s v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s

Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin v Kildress Wolfe Tones

Rock St Patrick’s v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC

Brockagh Emmetts v Stewartstown Harps

Breac an Bhíle v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig

Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Glenelly St Joseph’s

Gortin St Patrick’s v Fintona Na Piarsaigh

Castlederg St Eugene’s v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s

Cappagh V Eskra Emmetts

Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Augher St Macartan’s

Clogher Eire Óg v Aghaloo O`Neill’s

Omagh St Enda’s V Clann na Gael

Urney St Colmcille’s v Drumquin Wolfe Tones

Owen Roe O`Neill’s v Aghyaran St Davogs

Tyrone U12 Fixtures Round 3 Monday 20th June @ 7pm

Killyclogher St Mary’s v Omagh St Enda’s

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Charraig Mhór St Colmcille’s

Strabane Sigersons v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh

Moy Tír na nÓg v Errigal Ciaran

Cookstown Fr Rocks v Galbally Pearses

Coalisland Fianna v Moortown St Malachy’s

An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s v Pomeroy Plunketts

Naomh Mhuire v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes

Loughmacrory St Teresa’s v Beragh Red Knights

Greencastle St Patrick’s v Kildress Wolfe Tones

Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin v Killeeshil St Mary’s

Stewartstown Harps v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC

Brockagh Emmetts v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig

Brackaville Owen Roes v Rock St Patrick’s

Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Glenelly St Joseph’s

Gortin St Patrick’s v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s

Castlederg St Eugene’s v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s

Augher St Macartan’s  v Cappagh

Eskra Emmetts v Clogher Eire Óg

Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic

Drumquin Wolfe Tones v Omagh St Enda’s

Clann na Gael v Owen Roe O`Neill’s

Aghyaran St Davogs v Urney St Colmcille’s

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us