BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Upcoming Club Fixtures

Saturday 19.04.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tyrone Fixtures
Tuesday 22nd April
6.30pm
O’Neills U-14 League
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Brockagh Emmetts
Wednesday 23rd April
6.45pm
O’Neills U-14 League
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
7pm
O’Neills Minor League
Coalisland Fianna v Stewartstown Harps
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Pomeroy Plunketts
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG v Moortown St Malachy’s
Errigal Ciaran v Galbally Pearses
An Charraig Mhor v Omagh St Enda’s
Cappagh v Greencastle St Patrick’s
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Moy Tír na nÓg
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig v Edendork St Malachy’s
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Cookstown Fr Rocks v Aghaloo O`Neill’s
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Aghyaran St Davogs
Strabane Sigersons v Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
Gael Naomh Pádraig v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Naomh Padraig
Rock St Patrick’s v Tattyreagh St Patrick’s
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v Brackaville Owen Roes
Omagh St Enda’s v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Clann na Gael v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
Gortin St Patrick’s v Urney St Colmcille’s
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Beragh Red Knights GAA
Glenelly St Joseph’s v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
Thursday 24th April
7pm
O’Neills U-16 Hurling League
Cappagh v Beragh Red Knights GAA
Naomh Colum Cille v Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Friday 25th April
7pm
O’Neills Minor League
Glenelly St Joseph’s v Beragh Red Knights GAA
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday 26th April
1pm
O’Neills U-14 League
Moortown St Malachy’s v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Edendork St Malachy’s
Galbally Pearses v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Errigal Ciaran v Omagh St Enda’s
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin v Cappagh
An Charraig Mhor v An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Moy Tír na nÓg
Pomeroy Plunketts v Rock St Patrick’s
Coalisland Fianna v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Beragh Red Knights GAA
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
Greencastle St Patrick’s v Cookstown Fr Rocks
Aghyaran St Davogs v Urney St Colmcille’s
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Glenelly St Joseph’s
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
Aghaloo O`Neill’s v Stewartstown Harps
Gael Naomh Pádraig v Derrytresk Fir aChnoic
Brockagh Emmetts v Brackaville Owen Roes
Eskra Emmetts v Gortin St Patrick’s
Omagh St Enda’s v Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC
Fintona Na Piarsaigh v Clann na Gael
Sunday 27th April
2.15pm & 3.45pm
Hunky Dorys  Reserve  &  Division 1 ACFL
Errigal Ciaran v An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig
Omagh St Enda’s v Moy Tír na nÓg
Strabane Sigersons v Moortown St Malachy’s
Coalisland Fianna v Cookstown Fr Rocks
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire v An Charraig Mhor
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
Augher St Macartan’s GFC v Eskra Emmetts
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait v Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
Hunky Dorys  Reserve  &  Division 2 ACFL
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Galbally Pearses v Stewartstown Harps
Urney St Colmcille’s v Brackaville Owen Roes
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Edendork St Malachy’s
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Greencastle St Patrick’s
Gortin St Patrick’s v Pomeroy Plunketts
Killeeshil St Mary’s v Aghyaran St Davogs
Hunky Dorys Reserve & Division 3 ACFL
Drumquin Wolfe Tones v Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC v Errigal Ciaran
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic v Castlederg St Eugene’s
Brockagh Emmetts v Fintona Na Piarsaigh
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Dregish Pearse Óg
Glenelly St Joseph’s v Rock St Patrick’s
Clann na Gael v Aghaloo O`Neill’s
Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire v Beragh Red Knights GAA
 

 

Monday 28th April
7pm
O’Neills U-16 Hurling League
Cappagh v Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh
Omagh St Enda’s v Naomh Colum Cille
Na Seamróga v Beragh Red Knights GAA

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us