BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Upcoming Fixtures

Sunday 13.05.2012
Team Talk Mag
Club



Tuesday 15th May @ 7.30pm

O’Neill’s Under 14 League
Gortin v Castlederg

O’Neill’s U14 Hurling League
Éire Óg, An Charraig Mhór v Cappagh
Naomh Eoin, Dromore v Beragh
Shamrocks v Naomh Colmcille
Eoghan Ruadh v Omagh

Wednesday 16th May @ 7.30pm

O’Neill’s Under 16 League
Gael Naomh Pádraig v Derrylaughan

O’Neill’s Under Minor League
Cookstown v Donaghmore

Thursday 17th May @ 7.30pm

O’Neill’s Under 14 League
Ardboe v Dungannon
Coalisland v Derrylaughan
Galbally v Moortown
Cappagh v Errigal Ciaran
An Charraig Mhor v Dromore
Omagh v Owen Roes
Clonoe v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Cookstown v Donaghmore
Naomh Mhuire v Stewartstown
Beragh v Loughmacrory
Kildress v Killeeshil
Newtownstewart v Pomeroy
Brockagh v Eglish
Eskra v Naomh Mhuire
Fintonav v Moy
Aghyaran v An Charraig Mhor
Drumragh v Trillick
Greencastle v Strabane
Brackaville v Cappagh
Derrytresk v Aghaloo
Tattyreagh v Rock
Drumquin v Clann na Gael
Glenelly v Castlederg
Urney v Gortin

Friday 18th May @ 7.30pm

O’Neill’s Minor League
Strabane v An Charraig Mhor
Trillick v Loughmacrory
Clonoe v Coalisland
Cookstown v Naomh Mhuire
Dungannon v Ardboe
Derrylaughan v Eglish
Moortown v Kildress
Beragh v Pomeroy
Killeeshil v Rock
Castlederg v Glenelly

O’Neill’s All County Hurling League Cup @ 7.45pm
Cappagh Gaels v Éire Óg, An Charraig Mhór
Shamrocks v Eoghan Ruadh

Saturday 19th May

O’Neill’s Under 16 League @ 4pm
Dungannon v Cookstown @ 4pm
Omagh v An Charraig Mhor @7pm

Sunday 20th May

O’Neill’s U14 Hurling League
Naomh Colmcille v Cappagh Gaels @ 12.30pm

2.15pm & 3.45pm

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Division 1
An Charraig Mhor v Greencastle
Killyclogher v Ardboe
Edendork v Coalisland
Errigal Ciaran v Eglish
Kildress v Derrylaughan
Moortown v Donaghmore
Omagh v Trillick

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Division 2
Eskra v Aghyaran
Gortin v Galbally
Loughmacrory v Moy
Pomeroy v Clann na Gael
Rock v Augher
Stewartstown v Derrytresk
Strabane v Cookstown
Urney v Killeeshil

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Division 3
Brackaville v Aghaloo
Brockagh v Errigal Ciaran
Castlederg v Glenelly
Clogher v Dungannon
Dregish v Owen Roes
Fintona v Killyman
Newtownstewart v Drumragh
Tattyreagh v Drumquin

5.30pm & 7pm

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Division 1
Clonoe v Dromore

Monday 21st May @ 7pm

O’Neill’s Under 16 League
Errigal Ciaran v An Charraig Mhor

advert
advert
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us