BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Latest Tyrone Club Results

Sunday 11.05.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


 

 

 

Hunky Dorys  ACFL Division 1

 

Augher St Macartan’s GFC  1-12                 Moortown St Malachy’s  2-9

An Charraig Mhor  1- 8                                  Errigal Ciaran  2-15

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG  1-13                       Omagh St Enda’s  2-8

Coalisland Fianna  1-15                                Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig  1-11

Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 3-11     An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig     2-9

Cookstown Fr Rocks  1-7                              An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-14

Moy Tír na nÓg 1-9                                       Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa   1-13

Strabane Sigersons  1-16                              Eskra Emmetts  1-7

 

 

Hunky Dorys Division 1 Reserve

Augher St Macartan’s GFC  0-15               Moortown St Malachy’s 0-7

An Charraig Mhor  0-6                                Errigal Ciaran  2-13

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG  3-5                       Omagh St Enda’s  2-9

Coalisland Fianna  1-12                              Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig  0-10

Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-14   An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig   1-11

Cookstown Fr Rocks  2-6                            An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait  3-11

Moy Tír na nÓg 0-7                                     Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa  1-12

 

Hunky Dorys  ACFL Division 2

 

Aghyaran St Davogs  0-8                               Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 2- 9

Brackaville Owen Roes  1-13                        Gortin St Patrick’s  4-10

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 1-18         Killeeshil St Mary’s  0-9

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes  0-9                 Loughmacrory St Teresa’s  0-7

Edendork St Malachy’s  2-15                        Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 0 -9

Galbally Pearses  1-11                                   Kildress Wolfe Tones  2-8

Stewartstown Harps  0-13                            Greencastle St Patrick’s  1-17

Urney St Colmcille’s  0 -15                             Pomeroy Plunketts 4 – 10

 

Hunky Dorys Division 2 Reserve

 

Aghyaran St Davogs  0-13                              Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin  1-10

Brackaville Owen Roes  2-13                        Gortin St Patrick’s  2-12

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 1-15         Killeeshil St Mary’s  4-2

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 0 6                   Loughmacrory St Teresa’s    0-13

Edendork St Malachy’s  1-11                                   Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 0-2

Galbally Pearses  2-12                                               Kildress Wolfe Tones  1-14

Stewartstown Harps  0-3                                          Greencastle St Patrick’s     0-14

Urney St Colmcille’s  0-9                                           Pomeroy Plunketts    4-13

 

Hunky Dorys  ACFL Division 3

 

Aghaloo O`Neill’s  0-11                                              Tattyreagh St Patrick’s   1-8

Beragh Red Knights GAA  1-16                                 Drumquin Wolfe Tones  1-13

Castlederg St Eugene’s  4-13                                    Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire  3-9

Derrytresk Fir aChnoic  1-12                                     Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh  1-9

Dregish Pearse Óg  1-7                                              Clogher Eire Óg  0-13

Errigal Ciaran 1-6                                                        Rock St Patrick’s   0-16

Fintona Na Piarsaigh  0-9                                          Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC,  0-6

Glenelly St Joseph’s  1-12                                          Brockagh Emmetts  1-14

 

Hunky Dorys Division 3 Reserve

 

Aghaloo O`Neill’s  0-5                                                  Tattyreagh St Patrick’s    1-18

Beragh Red Knights GAA  3-18                                   Drumquin Wolfe Tones  1-6

Castlederg St Eugene’s  0-0                                         Cill na mBán Naoimh Muire 0-0

Derrytresk Fir aChnoic  2- 6                                         Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh  3-17

Errigal Ciaran 2-10                                                            Rock St Patrick’s 1-14

Fintona Na Piarsaigh  2-20                                           Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC  1-5

advert
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us