BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

League Results Rd 4

Sunday 08.05.2011
Team Talk Mag
Club


O’Neills ACL Division 1

Moortown St Malachy’s 1-12 Moy Tír na nÓg 0-11
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-14 Omagh StEnda’s 0-9
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s 0-10, Dromore 1-13

Coalisland Fianna 0-5 Greencastle St Patrick’s 0-5

Cookstown Fr Rocks 0-3 Eglish St Patrick’s 1-7

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s 2-8 Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 3-9
Errigal Ciaran 3-14 Killyclogher St Mary’s 1-6
Trillick St Macartan’s 0-7 Donaghmore St Patrick’s 1-6

O’Neills ACL Division 1 Reserve

Moortown St Malachy’s 3-12 Moy Tír na nÓg 1-5
Trillick St Macartan’s 1-9 Donaghmore St Patrick’s 2-8
Errigal Ciaran 2-13 Killyclogher St Mary’s 0-6
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s 0-7 Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 0-9
Cookstown Fr Rocks 1-10 Eglish St Patrick’s 1-11
Coalisland Fianna 1-6 Greencastle St Patrick’s 0-11
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-10 Omagh St Enda’s 2-8

O’Neills ACL Division 2

Aghyaran St Davogs 0-9 Rock St Patrick’s 2-8
Augher St Macartan’s 0-10 Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 0-8
Galbally Pearses 2-12 Edendork St Malachy’s 2-8
Killyman St Mary’s 0-7 Gortin St Patrick’s 1-9
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 0-11 Clann na Gael 2-13
Pomeroy Plunketts 1-7 Urney St Colmcille’s 2-6
Stewartstown Harps 1-18 Eskra Emmetts 2-8

O’Neills ACL Division 2 Reserve

Aghyaran St Davogs 0-14 Rock St Patrick’s 2-8
Augher St Macartan’s 3-14 Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 1-8
Galbally Pearses 3-11 Edendork St Malachy’s 2-7
Killyman St Mary’s 1-6 Gortin St Patrick’s 3-13
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 1-10  Clann na Gael 0-11
Pomeroy Plunketts 0-12 Urney St Colmcille’s 1-8
Stewartstown Harps 0-9 Eskra Emmetts 3-8

O’Neills ACL Division 3

Errigal Ciaran 2-14 Dregish Pearse Óg 0-5
Glenelly St Joseph’s 5-16 Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 0-6
Aghaloo O’Neill’s 0-10 Beragh Red Knights 1-7
Brackaville Owen Roes 0-12 Castlederg St Eugene’s 1-7
Brockagh Emmetts 2-11 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-9
Clogher Eire Óg 2-3 Killeeshil St Mary’s 2-13
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1-11 Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 1-7
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 0-10 Drumragh Sarsfields 1-13
Owen Roe O’Neill’s 3-3 Fintona Na Piarsaigh 2-9

O’Neills ACL Division 3 Reserve

Errigal Ciaran W/O Dregish Pearse Óg Conceded
Aghaloo O’Neill’s 3-14 Beragh Red Knights 2-2
Brackaville Owen Roes 1-18 Castlederg St Eugene’s 0-9
Brockagh Emmetts 3-15 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-4
Clogher Eire Óg 1-7 Killeeshil St Mary’s 2-19
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1-10 Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 1-7
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 4-8 Drumragh Sarsfields 1-7
Owen Roe O’Neill’s 2-4 Fintona Na Piarsaigh 1-6

advert
advert
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us