BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Fixtures

Monday 21.05.2012
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tuesday 22nd May

O’Neill’s Minor League

7.30pm

Clonoe V Cookstown
Trí Leac V Cappagh
Newtownstewart V Beragh
Ardboe V Coalisland
Galbally V Dungannon
Loughmacrory V An Charraig Mhor

8pm

Donaghmore V Naomh Mhuire
Kildress V Eglish
Dromore V Strabane

Wednesday 23rd May @ 7.30pm

O’Neill’s Under 14 League
Derrylaughan V Ardboe
Dungannon V Galbally
Moortown V Coalisland
Dromore V Cappagh
Errigal Ciaran V Omagh
Owen Roes V An Charraig Mhor
Donaghmore V Clonoe
Gael Naomh Pádraig V Naomh Mhuire
Stewartstown V Cookstown
Killeeshil V Beragh
Loughmacrory V Newtownstewart
Pomeroy V Kildress
Eglish V Eskra
Moy V Brockagh
Naomh Mhuire V Fintona
An Charraig Mhor V Drumragh
Strabane V Aghyaran
Trillick V Greencastle
Brackaville V Tattyreagh
Cappagh V Aghaloo
Rock V Derrytresk
Castlederg V Drumquin
Clann na Gael V Urney
Gortin V Glenelly

Thursday 24th May @ 7.30pm

O’Neill’s ACL Division 3
Glenelly V Beragh

Friday 25th May

6.30pm & 8pm

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Div. 1
Greencastle V Trillick

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Div. 3
Drumquin V Errigal Ciaran

7.45pm

O’Neill’s Senior Hurling League Cup
Shamrocks V Naomh Colum Cille

Saturday 26th May @ 4pm

O’Neill’s Under 14 League
Ardboe V Coalisland
Galbally V Derrylaughan
Omagh V Dromore
Owen Roes V Errigal Ciaran
Clonoe V Cookstown
Naomh Mhuire V Donaghmore
Stewartstown V Gael Naomh Pádraig
Beragh V Kildress
Newtownstewart V Killeeshil
Pomeroy V Loughmacrory
Eskra V Brockagh
Fintona V Eglish
Moy V Naomh Mhuire
Drumragh V Aghyaran
Greencastle V An Charraig Mhor
Brackaville V Aghaloo
Cappagh V Rock
Derrytresk V Tattyreagh
Glenelly V Urney

Sunday 27th May

1pm & 2.30pm

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Div 2
Augher V Loughmacrory
Clann na Gael V Aghyaran
Galbally V Stewartstown

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Div 2
Castlederg V Clogher

2.15pm & 3.45pm

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Div 1
Derrylaughan V Dromore
Ardboe V Edendork
Coalisland V Donaghmore
Errigal Ciaran V Clonoe
Kildress V Killyclogher
Omagh V Moortown

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Div 2
Cookstown V Rock
Gortin V Pomeroy
Killeeshil V Eskra
Moy V Derrytresk

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Div 3
Aghaloo V Owen Roes
Dregish V Dungannon
Drumragh V Brockagh
Killyman V Newtownstewart
Tattyreagh V Brackaville

6pm & 7.30pm

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Div 1
Eglish V An Charraig Mhor

O’Neill’s ACL Reserve & Div 2
Strabane V Urney

Monday 28th May @ 7.30pm

O’Neill’s Under 14 League
Trillick V Strabane

advert
advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us