BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Results And Fixtures

Wednesday 20.03.2013
Team Talk Mag
Club


O’Neills U-14 League

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 15 13 Pomeroy Plunketts 4 8
Moortown St Malachy’s 2 6 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1 6
Galbally Pearses 5 15 Coalisland Fianna 5 3
Cappagh 11 9 Errigal Ciaran 1 8
An Charraig Mhor 4 13 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 5 6
Moy Tír na nÓg 10 17 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s 1 7
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 3 9 Cookstown Fr Rocks 4 6
Killeeshil St Mary’s 4 11 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 3 8
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 3 8 Edendork St Malachy’s 7 14
Strabane Sigersons 1 5 Beragh Red Knights 1 4
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 7 15 Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 1 6
Kildress Wolfe Tones 3 7 Omagh St Enda’s 8 20
Gael Naomh Pádraig 4 9 Gortin St Patrick’s 11 14
Stewartstown Harps 3 11 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 5 8
Greencastle St Patrick’s 1 2 Rock St Patrick’s 3 23
Owen Roe O`Neill’s 5 12 Cappagh 2 9
Castlederg St Eugene’s 8 9 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait (U14 B) 1 3
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 5 9 Glenelly St Joseph’s 4 2
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1 11 Eskra Emmetts 2 13
Brackaville Owen Roes 7 2 Brockagh Emmetts 6 10
Urney St Colmcille’s 10 12 Aghyaran St Davogs 0 1

O’Neill’s Under 18 League
Stewartstown Harps 5 15 Edendork St Malachy’s 3 10
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 1 8 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 6 9
Pomeroy Plunketts 3 14 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 1 7
Edendork St Malachy’s 2 6 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 5 15
Omagh St Enda’s 0 8 Cappagh 1 8
Kildress Wolfe Tones 0 12 Errigal Ciaran 1 5
Moortown St Malachy’s 2 12 Moy Tír na nÓg 1 13
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 0 10 Aghaloo O`Neill’s 2 8
Brackaville Owen Roes 1 4 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s 2 9
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 0 15 Greencastle St Patrick’s 1 10
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0 4 Galbally Pearses 0 8
Eskra Emmetts 1 6 Naomh Padraig 4 15
Urney St Colmcille’s 11 11 Omagh St Enda’s 4 3
Clann na Gael 3 12 Gortin St Patrick’s 0 9
Glenelly St Joseph’s 4 12 Castlederg St Eugene’s 4 8
Omagh St Enda’s 1 12 Clann na Gael 4 13

Fixtures

Wednesday 20th March
7.30pm

O’Neill’s Under 18 League

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
v
Cookstown Fr Rocks

Saturday 23rd March

1pm

O’Neills U-14 League

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
v
Coalisland Fianna

Pomeroy Plunketts
v
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

Galbally Pearses
v
Moortown St Malachy’s

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait
v
Errigal Ciaran

An Charraig Mhor
v
Cappagh

Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin
v
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
v
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s

Cookstown Fr Rocks
v
Edendork St Malachy’s

Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig
v
Moy Tír na nÓg

Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
v
Omagh St Enda’s

Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh
v
Beragh Red Knights

Kildress Wolfe Tones
v
Strabane Sigersons

Gael Naomh Pádraig
v
Rock St Patrick’s

Gortin St Patrick’s
v
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig

Greencastle St Patrick’s
v
Stewartstown Harps

Cappagh
v
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait

Drumquin Wolfe Tones
v
Owen Roe O`Neill’s

Castlederg St Eugene’s
v
Glenelly St Joseph’s

Brackaville Owen Roes
v
Eskra Emmetts

Brockagh Emmetts
v
Aghaloo O`Neill’s

Derrytresk Fir aChnoic
v
Killyman St Mary’s

Fintona Na Piarsaigh
v
Aghyaran St Davogs

Tattyreagh St Patrick’s
v
Urney St Colmcille’s

Clann na Gael
v
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin

Sunday 24th March

12 noon

O’Neill’s Under 18 League

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG
v
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig

Owen Roe O`Neill’s
v
An Charraig Mhor

Killeeshil St Mary’s
v
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC

Brackaville Owen Roes
v
Aghaloo O`Neill’s

Cookstown Fr Rocks
v
Moy Tír na nÓg

Galbally Pearses
v
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us