BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone CCC Fixtures

Monday 01.09.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tuesday 2nd September

7pm
Hunky Dorys ACFL Division 3
Drumquin v Clogher

O’Neill’s Under 13
Omagh v Derrytresk
Clann na nGael v Drumquin

Wednesday 3rd September

6.45pm
O’ Neills U-16 League
Coalisland v Pomeroy
Galbally v Derrylaughan
Cappagh v Newtownstewart
An Charraig Mhor v Dromore
Eglish v Cookstown
Ardboe v Killeeshil
Edendork v Moy
Kildress v Beragh
Loughmacrory v Donaghmore
Tríllick v Owenkillew
Stewartstown v Rock
Tattyreagh v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Castlederg v Strabane Sigersons
Drumragh v Owen Roes
Fintona v Aghyaran
Brockagh v Derrytresk
KIllyman v Aghaloo
Omagh v Brackaville
Drumquin v Urney
Glenelly v Eskra

O’Neill’s Under 13 League
Derrylaughan v Clonoe

7pm
O’Neill’s Minor League Grade 2 Knockout Final
Dromore v Dungannon

Thursday 4th September

6.45pm
Hunky Dorys ACFL Division 2
Killeeshil v Galbally

Hunky Dorys ACFL Division 3
Derrytresk v Errigal Ciaran

O’ Neills U-16 League
Moortown v Errigal Ciaran

O’Neill’s Minor Hurling League
Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh v Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór

Friday 5th September
6.45pm
O’Neill’s Under 13 League
Galbally v Coalisland
Moortown v Edendork
An Charraig Mhór v Omagh
Errigal Ciaran v Cappagh
Killeeshil v Eglish
Pomeroy v Donaghmore
Rock v Ardboe
Beragh v Newtownstewart
Greencastle v Kildress
Trillick v Drumragh
Clonoe v Stewartstown
Gael Naomh Pádraig v Cookstown
Moy v Derrylaughan
Fintona v Strabane
Loughmacrory v Tattyreagh
Owen Roes v Aghyaran
Brockagh v Brackaville
Derrytresk v Aghaloo
Eskra v Omagh
Castlederg v Gortin
Drumquin v Glenelly
Urney v Clann na nGael

Saturday 6th September
12 noon
O’Neills U-16 League
Clann na nGael v Urney

4.30pm & 6pm
Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 1
Dromore v Errigal Ciaran
Ardboe v Strabane
Coalisland v Killyclogher
Cookstown v An Charraig Mhór
Donaghmore v Eglish
Eskra v Moy
Moortown v Clonoe
Omagh v Augher

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 2
Brackaville v Newtownstewart
Derrylaughan v Kildress
Dungannon v Pomeroy
Gortin v Edendork
Greencastle v Trillick
Loughmacrory v Urney
Stewartstown v Aghyaran

Hunky Dorys Reserve & ACFL Division 3
Aghaloo v Owen Roes
Brockagh v Errigal Ciaran
Castlederg v Clogher
Clann na nGael v Fintona
Dregish v Derrytresk
Drumquin v Rock
Glenelly v Beragh
Killyman v Drumragh

Sunday 7th September
5.45pm
in Newtownstewart
Hunky Dorys Junior Reserve Football Knockout Final
Clann na nGael v Tattyreagh

6pm
O’ Neills U-16 League
Coalisland v Errigal Ciaran
Galbally v Moortown
Pomeroy v Derrylaughan
Dromore v Omagh
Newtownstewart v An Charraig Mhór
Cookstown v Ardboe
Dungannon v Eglish
Killeeshil v Edendork
Beragh v Trillick
Loughmacrory v Kildress
Owenkillew v Donaghmore
Gael Naomh Pádraig v Stewartstown
Rock v Clonoe
Fintona v Castlederg
Owen Roes v Aghyaran
Strabane v Drumragh
Brackaville v Brockagh
Derrytresk v Aghaloo
Killyman v Omagh
Drumquin v Glenelly
Eskra v Dromore

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us