BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us

Tyrone Club Results

Sunday 27.04.2014
Team Talk Mag
Club


Tyrone Results
Hunky Dorys ACFL Division 1
Omagh St Enda’s 3-19 Moy Tír na nÓg 0-13
Strabane Sigersons 1-10 Moortown St Malachy’s 0-7
Coalisland Fianna 2-12 Cookstown Fr Rocks 1-12
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 2-13 An Charraig Mhor 0-12
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-14 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 2-9
Augher St Macartan’s GFC 1-11 Eskra Emmetts 1-12
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-16 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 0-9
Errigal Ciaran 1-13 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 0-7

Hunky Dorys Division 1 Reserve
Omagh St Enda’s 8-21 Moy Tír na nÓg 1-7
Strabane Sigersons 0-4 Moortown St Malachy’s 1-11
Coalisland Fianna 2-11 Cookstown Fr Rocks 0-17
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-8 An Charraig Mhor 2-15
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 0-7 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 2-9
Augher St Macartan’s GFC 0-5 Eskra Emmetts 1-13
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 2-5 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 0-11
Errigal Ciaran 6-16 An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 0-5

Hunky Dorys ACFL Division 2
Killeeshil St Mary’s 1-8 Aghyaran St Davogs 1-8
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 2-15 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 2-5
Galbally Pearses 0-12 Stewartstown Harps 1-17
Gortin St Patrick’s 2-14 Pomeroy Plunketts 0-14
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-15 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0-12
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 3-12 Edendork St Malachy’s 2-12
Kildress Wolfe Tones 0-14 Greencastle St Patrick’s 1-14

Hunky Dorys Division 2 Reserve
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 3-13 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 0-7
Galbally Pearses 0-10 Stewartstown Harps 1-11
Gortin St Patrick’s 1-13 Pomeroy Plunketts 4-19
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 3-13 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0-9
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 3-10 Edendork St Malachy’s 1-10
Kildress Wolfe Tones 0-13 Greencastle St Patrick’s 1-9

Hunky Dorys ACFL Division 3
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC 0-10 Errigal Ciaran 2-5
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 2-10 Castlederg St Eugene’s 1-7
Brockagh Emmetts 3-9 Fintona Na Piarsaigh 1-9
Glenelly St Joseph’s 0-3 Rock St Patrick’s 1-16
Clann na Gael 2-11 Aghaloo O`Neill’s 1-13
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-11 Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 0-6

Hunky Dorys Division 3 Reserve
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC 3-11 Errigal Ciaran 1-18
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1-8 Castlederg St Eugene’s 4-10
Brockagh Emmetts 3-13 Fintona Na Piarsaigh 0-8
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-4 Droim Ratha an tSáirsealaigh 1-9
Glenelly St Joseph’s 1-14 Rock St Patrick’s 2-11
Clann na Gael 5-12 Aghaloo O`Neill’s 2-4​

advert
advert

BECOME AN ADVERTISER

Advertise with us